SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS - 16536 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Daily 965 Km

Train number 16536 is named as SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS and travels 965km distance

Train departs from station SOLAPUR JN at 14:10 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 11:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SOLAPUR JN - SUR Src 14:10 0 1
HOTGI - HG 14:30 14:32 16 1
INDI ROAD - IDR 15:27 15:28 59 1
NIMBAL - NBL 15:39 15:40 73 1
BIJAPUR - BJP 16:50 16:55 109 1
BAGEVADI RD - BSRX 17:29 17:30 153 1
ALMATTI - LMT 17:42 17:44 171 1
BAGALKOT - BGK 18:43 18:45 206 1
GULEDAGUDDA RD - GED 18:59 19:00 219 1
BADAMI - BDM 19:15 19:16 232 1
HOLE ALUR - HLAR 19:44 19:45 252 1
GADAG JN - GDG 21:05 21:10 300 1
ANNIGERI - NGR 21:34 21:35 322 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 23:00 23:05 358 1
HAVERI - HVR 00:09 00:10 433 2
Advertisement
RANIBENNUR - RNR 00:38 00:40 465 2
HARIHAR - HRR 01:08 01:10 488 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 01:28 01:30 502 2
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 02:09 02:10 548 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 03:08 03:10 616 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 04:13 04:15 661 2
TUMKUR - TK 06:08 06:10 757 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 07:10 07:15 821 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 07:45 07:50 827 2
KENGERI - KGI 08:14 08:15 839 2
BIDADI - BID 08:29 08:30 856 2
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 08:44 08:45 871 2
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 08:54 08:55 882 2
MADDUR - MAD 09:09 09:10 900 2
MANDYA - MYA 09:29 09:30 920 2
PANDAVAPURA - PANP 10:09 10:10 945 2
MYSORE JN - MYS 11:00 Dstn 965 2

FAQS

SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS - 16536 covers 965 kilometer to reach destination.
SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS - 16536 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS - 16536 arrives at destination at 11:00.
SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS - 16536 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement