SUNR-BVC PASSENGER - 59203 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SUNR) (BVC)
Daily 170 Km

Train number 59203 is named as SUNR-BVC PASSENGER and travels 170km distance

Train departs from station SUNR at 17:05 and reaches station at 21:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SUNR Src 17:05 0 1
- SRGT 17:09 17:10 3 1
- JVN 17:15 17:16 6 1
- WC 17:26 17:27 9 1
- LM 17:48 17:49 30 1
- CDA 17:59 18:00 40 1
- RUR 18:16 18:17 56 1
- KDI 18:27 18:28 67 1
- BTD 18:40 18:55 78 1
- LTD 19:05 19:06 89 1
Advertisement
- NGA 19:13 19:14 96 1
- ALMR 19:21 19:22 104 1
- UJ 19:30 19:31 111 1
- DLJ 19:52 19:53 121 1
- SOA 20:01 20:02 132 1
- BJUD 20:13 20:14 136 1
- SGD 20:20 20:21 142 1
- SOJN 20:30 20:31 150 1
- KDMR 20:38 20:39 155 1
- VTJ 20:46 20:47 160 1
- BVP 20:57 20:58 167 1
- BVC 21:20 Dest 170 1

FAQS

SUNR-BVC PASSENGER - 59203 covers 170 kilometer to reach destination.
SUNR-BVC PASSENGER - 59203 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SUNR-BVC PASSENGER - 59203 arrives at destination at 21:20.
SUNR-BVC PASSENGER - 59203 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement