STR-PUNE DMU - 71426 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SATARA (STR)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 145 Km

Train number 71426 is named as STR-PUNE DMU and travels 145km distance

Train departs from station SATARA at 04:35 and reaches station PUNE JN at 08:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SATARA - STR Src 04:35 0 1
JARANDESHWAR - JSV 04:44 04:45 8 1
PALSI - PLV 04:54 04:55 17 1
WATHAR - WTR 05:04 05:05 26 1
ADARKI - AKI 05:17 05:18 36 1
SALPA - SLP 05:29 05:30 44 1
LONAND - LNN 05:39 05:40 53 1
NIRA - NIRA 05:49 05:50 61 1
VALHA - WLH 05:59 06:00 71 1
Advertisement
DAUNDAJ - DNJ 06:14 06:15 79 1
JEJURI - JJR 06:34 06:35 87 1
RAJEVADI - RJW 06:44 06:45 99 1
AMBALE - ABLE 06:54 06:55 104 1
SHINDAWANE - SHIV 07:14 07:15 114 1
ALANDI - ALN 07:24 07:25 122 1
PHURSUNGI - FSG 07:29 07:30 129 1
SASVAD ROAD - SSV 07:49 07:50 134 1
GHORPURI - GPR 07:59 08:00 143 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 08:55 Dest 145 1

FAQS

STR-PUNE DMU - 71426 covers 145 kilometer to reach destination.
STR-PUNE DMU - 71426 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
STR-PUNE DMU - 71426 arrives at destination at 08:55.
STR-PUNE DMU - 71426 departs from source at 04:35.
Advertisement