STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31520 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHANTIPUR (STB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 31520 is named as STB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station SHANTIPUR at 08:35 and reaches station SEALDAH at 10:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHANTIPUR - STB Src 08:35 0 1
BATHNA KRITTI BAS - BTKB 08:37 08:38 4 1
PHULIA - FLU 08:41 08:42 7 1
HABIBPUR - HBE 08:46 08:47 12 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 08:51 08:52 16 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 09:01 09:02 20 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 09:07 09:08 26 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 09:12 09:13 32 1
PALPARA - PXR 09:15 09:16 34 1
SIMURALI - SMX 09:18 09:19 36 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 09:22 09:23 40 1
KALYANI - KYI 09:31 09:32 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 09:34 09:35 48 1
Advertisement
HALISAHAR - HLR 09:39 09:40 51 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 09:46 09:47 56 1
KANKINARA - KNR 09:51 09:52 58 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 09:56 09:57 63 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 10:01 10:02 66 1
PALTA - PTF 10:05 10:06 68 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 10:09 10:10 71 1
TITAGARH - TGH 10:12 10:13 73 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 10:15 10:16 75 1
SODPUR - SEP 10:19 10:20 78 1
AGARPARA - AGP 10:22 10:23 80 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 10:25 10:26 82 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 10:31 10:32 86 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 10:35 10:36 90 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 10:52 Dest 96 1

FAQS

STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31520 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31520 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31520 arrives at destination at 10:52.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31520 departs from source at 08:35.
Advertisement