13426 - ST-MLDT WKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ST-MLDT WKLY EXP [13426] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ST-MLDT WKLY EXP
STMLDTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SURAT [ST] 1 Src 12:50 0
NANDURBAR [NDB] 1 15:40 15:45 160
AMALNER [AN] 1 17:41 17:43 255
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 19:10 19:15 310
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 19:40 19:50 335
MALKAPUR [MKU] 1 20:33 20:35 385
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 21:45 21:50 474
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 23:05 23:10 553
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 00:39 00:42 648
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 01:55 02:25 727
GONDIA JN [G] 2 04:06 04:08 857
DURG [DURG] 2 06:15 06:20 991
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 06:55 07:05 1025
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 09:10 09:25 1136
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 13:05 13:10 1340
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 14:25 14:40 1441
RANCHI [RNC] 2 18:00 18:15 1612
MURI [MURI] 2 19:25 19:27 1674
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 2 20:30 20:35 1726
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 2 20:58 21:00 1741
MAHUDA [MHQ] 2 21:20 21:22 1756
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 2 21:53 21:55 1779
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 2 22:33 22:35 1808
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 23:40 23:52 1846
DURGAPUR [DGR] 3 00:25 00:45 1889
SIURI [SURI] 3 01:57 01:58 1960
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 3 03:35 03:37 2007
PAKUR [PKR] 3 04:16 04:18 2061
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 3 05:16 05:18 2094
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 3 06:15 Dest 2128