ST MALDA TOWN EX - 13426 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURAT (ST)MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Mon 2126 Km

Train number 13426 is named as ST MALDA TOWN EX and travels 2126km distance

Train departs from station SURAT at 12:50 and reaches station MALDA TOWN at 06:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURAT - ST Src 12:50 0 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 15:35 15:40 161 1
AMALNER - AN 17:41 17:43 256 1
JALGAON JN - JL 19:10 19:15 311 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 19:45 19:50 336 1
MALKAPUR - MKU 20:33 20:35 386 1
AKOLA JN - AK 21:45 21:50 475 1
BADNERA JN - BD 23:05 23:10 554 1
WARDHA JN - WR 00:39 00:42 649 2
NAGPUR - NGP 02:05 02:10 728 2
GONDIA JN - G 04:03 04:05 858 2
DURG - DURG 06:15 06:20 993 2
RAIPUR JN - R 07:15 07:25 1030 2
Advertisement
BILASPUR JN - BSP 09:30 09:45 1141 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 13:05 13:10 1345 2
ROURKELA - ROU 14:25 14:40 1446 2
RANCHI - RNC 18:00 18:15 1620 2
MURI - MURI 19:25 19:27 1685 2
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 20:40 20:45 1737 2
CHANDRAPURA JN - CRP 21:33 21:35 1752 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 22:45 22:50 1787 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 23:45 23:50 1845 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 00:25 00:45 1887 3
SIURI - SURI 01:56 01:57 1958 3
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 03:35 03:37 2005 3
PAKUR - PKR 04:16 04:18 2058 3
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 05:16 05:18 2092 3
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 06:30 Dstn 2126 3

FAQS

ST MALDA TOWN EX - 13426 covers 2126 kilometer to reach destination.
ST MALDA TOWN EX - 13426 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ST MALDA TOWN EX - 13426 arrives at destination at 06:30.
ST MALDA TOWN EX - 13426 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement