SSB-NZM - 64096 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHAKURBASTI (SSB)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 25 Km

Train number 64096 is named as SSB-NZM and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SHAKURBASTI at 10:55 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 11:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHAKURBASTI - SSB Src 10:55 0 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 11:02 11:03 6 1
KIRTINAGAR - KRTN 11:05 11:06 8 1
NARAINA VIHAR - NRVR 11:07 11:08 9 1
DELHI INDRAPURI - DLPI 11:09 11:10 10 1
BRAR SQUARE - BRSQ 11:12 11:13 12 1
Advertisement
SARDAR PATEL RD - SDPR 11:15 11:16 15 1
CHANAKYAPURI - CNKP 11:19 11:20 16 1
DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ 11:22 11:23 18 1
SAROJINI NAGAR - SOJ 11:25 11:26 19 1
LODI COLONY - LDCY 11:28 11:29 21 1
SEWA NAGAR - SWNR 11:31 11:32 22 1
LAJPAT NAGAR - LPNR 11:33 11:34 23 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 11:45 Dest 25 1
Advertisement