SSB-BVH-PWL EMU - 64908 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHAKURBASTI (SSB)BALLABGARH (BVH)
Daily 44 Km

Train number 64908 is named as SSB-BVH-PWL EMU and travels 44km distance

Train departs from station SHAKURBASTI at 05:50 and reaches station BALLABGARH at 07:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHAKURBASTI - SSB Src 05:50 0 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 05:56 05:57 4 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 05:59 06:00 6 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 06:05 06:06 7 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 06:11 06:12 10 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 06:25 06:27 11 1
Advertisement
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 06:34 06:35 13 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 06:38 06:39 14 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 06:46 06:47 19 1
OKHLA - OKA 06:55 06:56 22 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 07:02 07:03 26 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 07:11 07:12 36 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 07:16 07:17 40 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 07:35 Dest 44 1

FAQS

SSB-BVH-PWL EMU - 64908 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
SSB-BVH-PWL EMU - 64908 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SSB-BVH-PWL EMU - 64908 arrives at destination at 07:35.
SSB-BVH-PWL EMU - 64908 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement