SRR-CBE PASSENGER - 56604 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHORANUR JN (SRR)COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Daily 98 Km

Train number 56604 is named as SRR-CBE PASSENGER and travels 98km distance

Train departs from station SHORANUR JN at 08:00 and reaches station COIMBATORE JN at 10:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHORANUR JN - SRR Src 08:00 0 1
MANNANUR - MNUR 08:11 08:12 6 1
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 08:19 08:20 13 1
PALAPPURAM - PLPM 08:25 08:26 16 1
LAKKITI - LDY 08:31 08:32 20 1
MANKARAI - MNY 08:37 08:38 28 1
Advertisement
PARLI - PLL 08:44 08:45 35 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 09:00 09:05 44 1
KANJIKODE - KJKD 09:23 09:24 57 1
WALAYAR - WRA 09:37 09:38 68 1
ETTIMADAI - ETMD 09:49 09:50 77 1
MADUKARAI - MDKI 09:59 10:00 83 1
PODANUR JN - PTJ 10:23 10:25 92 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 10:50 Dest 98 1

FAQS

SRR-CBE PASSENGER - 56604 covers 98 kilometer to reach destination.
SRR-CBE PASSENGER - 56604 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRR-CBE PASSENGER - 56604 arrives at destination at 10:50.
SRR-CBE PASSENGER - 56604 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement