SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51914 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SRE) (DLI)
Daily 164 Km

Train number 51914 is named as SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER and travels 164km distance

Train departs from station SRE at 03:15 and reaches station at 08:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SRE Src 03:15 0 1
- TPZ 03:27 03:28 7 1
- RPMN 03:48 03:49 27 1
- NNX 04:02 04:03 39 1
- THBN 04:14 04:15 49 1
- HIND 04:27 04:28 60 1
- SMQL 04:43 04:48 70 1
- KQL 05:01 05:02 84 1
- AILM 05:10 05:11 90 1
- ASAR 05:15 05:16 92 1
- BDHP 05:21 05:22 96 1
- KPKI 05:29 05:30 100 1
- BAOL 05:37 05:38 105 1
Advertisement
- BTU 05:53 05:55 110 1
- BADK 06:10 06:11 112 1
- AIH 06:16 06:17 115 1
- SUJR 06:23 06:24 119 1
- BPM 06:34 06:36 125 1
- AHQ 06:51 06:52 128 1
- SFA 06:57 06:58 131 1
- KEX 07:03 07:04 135 1
- FAP 07:10 07:11 138 1
- GTRA 07:16 07:17 142 1
- NTG 07:23 07:24 146 1
- NOLI 07:29 07:30 149 1
- BHHZ 07:36 07:37 152 1
- DSA 07:51 07:53 158 1
- DLI 08:10 Dest 164 1

FAQS

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51914 covers 164 kilometer to reach destination.
SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51914 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51914 arrives at destination at 08:10.
SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51914 departs from source at 03:15.
Advertisement