SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP - 12950 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)PORBANDAR (PBR)
Sun 2667 Km

Train number 12950 is named as SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP and travels 2667km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 21:25 and reaches station PORBANDAR at 20:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 21:25 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 23:00 23:05 108 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 23:43 23:45 131 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 00:34 00:35 203 2
BANKURA - BQA 01:00 01:02 233 2
ADRA JN - ADRA 01:48 01:53 286 2
PURULIA JN - PRR 02:35 02:40 326 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 04:30 04:35 444 2
ROURKELA - ROU 06:00 06:15 545 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 07:50 07:55 646 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 09:39 09:41 799 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 10:55 11:10 852 2
RAIPUR JN - R 12:40 12:45 962 2
DURG - DURG 13:40 13:45 999 2
GONDIA JN - G 15:43 15:45 1133 2
NAGPUR - NGP 17:50 17:55 1263 2
WARDHA JN - WR 19:07 19:10 1342 2
BADNERA JN - BD 20:42 20:45 1437 2
Advertisement
AKOLA JN - AK 21:40 21:45 1516 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 22:44 22:45 1605 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 23:45 23:50 1655 2
JALGAON JN - JL 00:24 00:25 1680 3
NANDURBAR - NDB 03:05 03:10 1830 3
SURAT - ST 06:00 06:10 1990 3
BHARUCH JN - BH 07:06 07:07 2049 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 08:25 08:30 2119 3
ANAND JN - ANND 09:18 09:19 2155 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 10:50 11:10 2219 3
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 12:07 12:08 2284 3
RAJKOT JN - RJT 15:28 15:42 2466 3
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 16:08 16:09 2472 3
GONDAL - GDL 16:56 16:57 2507 3
JETALSAR JN - JLR 17:48 17:55 2543 3
UPLETA - UA 18:19 18:20 2575 3
JAM JODHPUR JN - JDH 18:45 18:46 2610 3
WANSJALIYA - WSJ 19:10 19:12 2633 3
PORBANDAR - PBR 20:30 Dstn 2667 3

FAQS

SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP - 12950 covers 2667 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP - 12950 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP - 12950 arrives at destination at 20:30.
SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP - 12950 departs from source at 21:25.
Advertisement