SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP - 12950 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)PORBANDAR (PBR)
Sun 2657 Km

Train number 12950 is named as SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP and travels 2657km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 20:10 and reaches station PORBANDAR at 18:35 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 20:10 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 21:35 21:40 108 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 22:18 22:20 121 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 23:08 23:10 193 1
BANKURA - BQA 23:35 23:37 223 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 00:20 00:25 277 2
PURULIA JN - PRR 01:10 01:15 316 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 03:05 03:07 434 2
ROURKELA - ROU 04:30 04:38 535 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 06:18 06:20 636 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 08:14 08:16 787 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 09:20 09:35 841 2
RAIPUR JN - R 11:05 11:10 951 2
DURG - DURG 12:10 12:15 988 2
GONDIA JN - G 14:05 14:07 1123 2
NAGPUR - NGP 16:20 16:25 1253 2
WARDHA JN - WR 17:23 17:25 1332 2
BADNERA JN - BD 19:18 19:20 1427 2
AKOLA JN - AK 20:17 20:20 1506 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 21:23 21:25 1595 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:30 22:35 1646 2
JALGAON JN - JL 23:12 23:15 1670 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 01:17 01:27 1820 3
SURAT - ST 03:49 03:54 1981 3
BHARUCH JN - BH 04:50 04:52 2039 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:50 05:55 2110 3
ANAND JN - ANND 06:38 06:40 2145 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 08:45 09:00 2209 3
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 09:51 09:53 2275 3
RAJKOT JN - RJT 13:02 13:12 2456 3
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 14:35 14:36 2462 3
GONDAL - GDL 15:27 15:28 2497 3
JETALSAR JN - JLR 16:00 16:05 2533 3
UPLETA - UA 16:32 16:33 2565 3
JAM JODHPUR JN - JDH 16:57 16:58 2601 3
PORBANDAR - PBR 18:35 Dstn 2657 3

FAQS

SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP - 12950 covers 2657 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP - 12950 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP - 12950 arrives at destination at 18:35.
SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP - 12950 departs from source at 20:10.