SRC MAS SF SUMMER SPL - 02841 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Wed, Fri 561 Km

Train number 02841 is named as SRC MAS SF SUMMER SPL and travels 561km distance

Train departs from station NEW JALPAIGURI at 05:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 13:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP Src 05:30 0 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 06:33 06:35 88 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 07:19 07:20 145 1
Advertisement
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 08:45 08:50 233 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 09:21 09:22 268 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 11:15 11:17 415 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 13:35 Dstn 561 1

FAQS

SRC MAS SF SUMMER SPL - 02841 covers 561 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC MAS SF SUMMER SPL - 02841 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC MAS SF SUMMER SPL - 02841 arrives at destination at 13:35.
SRC MAS SF SUMMER SPL - 02841 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement