SRC MAS SF SPL - 02841 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)
Fri 1658 Km

Train number 02841 is named as SRC MAS SF SPL and travels 1658km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 12:40 and reaches station MGR CHENNAI CTL at 16:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 12:40 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 14:25 14:30 108 1
BHADRAK - BHC 17:28 17:30 289 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 17:58 18:00 332 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 19:45 19:50 449 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 20:20 20:35 468 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 22:23 22:25 615 1
SOMPETA - SPT 22:55 22:56 657 1
Advertisement
PALASA - PSA 23:20 23:22 689 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 00:15 00:17 762 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 01:28 01:30 831 2
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 02:00 02:02 866 2
DUVVADA - DVD 03:03 03:05 895 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 05:22 05:24 1079 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 07:45 08:00 1228 2
NELLORE - NLR 11:00 11:02 1482 2
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 16:40 Dstn 1658 2

FAQS

SRC MAS SF SPL - 02841 covers 1658 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC MAS SF SPL - 02841 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC MAS SF SPL - 02841 arrives at destination at 16:40.
SRC MAS SF SPL - 02841 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement