SRC-JGM MEMU LOCAL - 68001 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)JHARGRAM (JGM)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 147 Km

Train number 68001 is named as SRC-JGM MEMU LOCAL and travels 147km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 06:45 and reaches station JHARGRAM at 09:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 06:45 0 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 07:09 07:10 25 1
BAGNAN - BZN 07:23 07:24 38 1
MECHEDA - MCA 07:36 07:37 51 1
PANSKURA - PKU 07:48 07:49 64 1
HAUR - HAUR 07:59 08:00 73 1
Advertisement
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 08:05 08:06 77 1
BALICHAK - BCK 08:12 08:13 83 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 08:40 08:50 108 1
KALAIKUNDA - KKQ 09:01 09:02 117 1
KHEMASULI - KSO 09:08 09:09 124 1
SARDIHA - SUA 09:15 09:16 132 1
BANSTOLA - BNB 09:22 09:23 138 1
JHARGRAM - JGM 09:35 Dest 147 1

FAQS

SRC-JGM MEMU LOCAL - 68001 covers 147 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC-JGM MEMU LOCAL - 68001 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC-JGM MEMU LOCAL - 68001 arrives at destination at 09:35.
SRC-JGM MEMU LOCAL - 68001 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement