SRC-HBJ SF HAMSAFAR EXP - 22170 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)RANI KAMALAPATI (RKMP)
Thu 1437 Km

Train number 22170 is named as SRC-HBJ SF HAMSAFAR EXP and travels 1437km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 20:30 and reaches station RANI KAMALAPATI at 20:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 20:30 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 22:05 22:10 108 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 00:01 00:06 242 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 00:55 01:02 305 2
ROURKELA - ROU 02:25 02:30 406 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 03:53 03:55 507 2
RAIGARH - RIG 04:51 04:53 579 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 07:05 07:20 712 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 10:35 10:37 906 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 13:20 13:30 1031 2
DAMOH - DMO 14:58 15:00 1140 2
SAUGOR - SGO 15:55 16:00 1218 2
BINA JN - BINA 17:40 17:45 1292 2
VIDISHA - BHS 18:41 18:43 1377 2
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP 20:10 Dstn 1437 2

FAQS

SRC-HBJ SF HAMSAFAR EXP - 22170 covers 1437 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC-HBJ SF HAMSAFAR EXP - 22170 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC-HBJ SF HAMSAFAR EXP - 22170 arrives at destination at 20:10.
SRC-HBJ SF HAMSAFAR EXP - 22170 departs from source at 20:30.