SRC-HBJ SF HAMSAFAR EXP - 22170 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Thu 1437 Km

Train number 22170 is named as SRC-HBJ SF HAMSAFAR EXP and travels 1437km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 20:25 and reaches station HABIBGANJ at 21:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 20:25 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 22:00 22:05 108 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 00:05 00:10 242 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 01:03 01:10 305 2
ROURKELA - ROU 02:32 02:42 406 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 04:23 04:25 507 2
RAIGARH - RIG 05:21 05:23 579 2
Advertisement
BILASPUR JN - BSP 07:45 08:00 712 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 11:38 11:40 906 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 14:15 14:25 1031 2
DAMOH - DMO 15:48 15:50 1140 2
SAUGOR - SGO 16:50 16:55 1218 2
BINA JN - BINA 18:20 18:30 1292 2
VIDISHA - BHS 19:28 19:30 1377 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 21:00 Dstn 1437 2

FAQS

SRC-HBJ SF HAMSAFAR EXP - 22170 covers 1437 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC-HBJ SF HAMSAFAR EXP - 22170 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC-HBJ SF HAMSAFAR EXP - 22170 arrives at destination at 21:00.
SRC-HBJ SF HAMSAFAR EXP - 22170 departs from source at 20:25.
Advertisement