SPR - CG LOCAL - 34356 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SONARPUR JN (SPR)CANNING (CG)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 29 Km

Train number 34356 is named as SPR - CG LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station SONARPUR JN at 05:57 and reaches station CANNING at 06:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SONARPUR JN - SPR Src 05:57 0 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 06:01 06:02 3 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 06:04 06:05 6 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 06:08 06:09 8 1
Advertisement
PIALI - PLF 06:11 06:12 11 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 06:13 06:14 12 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 06:17 06:18 15 1
TALDI - TLX 06:25 06:26 22 1
CANNING - CG 06:38 Dest 29 1

FAQS

SPR - CG LOCAL - 34356 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR - CG LOCAL - 34356 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR - CG LOCAL - 34356 arrives at destination at 06:38.
SPR - CG LOCAL - 34356 departs from source at 05:57.
Advertisement