SPR - CG LOCAL - 34354 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SONARPUR JN (SPR)CANNING (CG)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 34354 is named as SPR - CG LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station SONARPUR JN at 05:30 and reaches station CANNING at 06:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SONARPUR JN - SPR Src 05:30 0 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 05:34 05:35 3 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 05:37 05:38 6 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 05:41 05:42 8 1
Advertisement
PIALI - PLF 05:44 05:45 11 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 05:46 05:47 12 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 05:50 05:51 15 1
TALDI - TLX 05:58 05:59 22 1
CANNING - CG 06:12 Dest 29 1

FAQS

SPR - CG LOCAL - 34354 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR - CG LOCAL - 34354 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR - CG LOCAL - 34354 arrives at destination at 06:12.
SPR - CG LOCAL - 34354 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement