Live Running Status of Train SPR - CG LOCAL - 34354

Advertisement

Daily 29 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SONARPUR JN - SPR
Src
05:30
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
05:34
05:35
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
05:37
05:38
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
05:41
05:42
PIALI - PLF
05:44
05:45
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
05:46
05:47
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
05:50
05:51
TALDI - TLX
05:58
05:59
CANNING - CG
06:12
Dstn

FAQS

SPR - CG LOCAL - 34354 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR - CG LOCAL - 34354 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR - CG LOCAL - 34354 arrives at destination at 06:12.
SPR - CG LOCAL - 34354 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement