34352 - SPR - CG LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34352 known as SPR - CG LOCAL runs from SONARPUR JN [SPR] to CANNING [CG] covering 29 km distance

SPR - CG LOCAL [34352] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SPR - CG LOCALSPRCGSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 Src 04:50 0
BIDYADHARPUR [BDYP]1 04:54 04:55 3
KALIKAPUR [KLKR]1 04:57 04:58 6
CHAMPAHATI [CHT]1 05:02 05:03 8
PIALI [PLF]1 05:05 05:06 11
GOURDAHA HALT [GQD]1 05:06 05:07 12
GHUTIARI SHARIF [GOF]1 05:11 05:12 15
BETHERIA GHOLA [BTPG]1 05:15 05:16 18
TALDI [TLX]1 05:20 05:21 22
CANNING [CG]1 05:32 Dest 29