SPN SCC PASS - 54328 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)SITAPUR CITY (SPC)
Daily 87 Km

Train number 54328 is named as SPN SCC PASS and travels 87km distance

Train departs from station SHAHJEHANPUR at 07:05 and reaches station SITAPUR CITY at 10:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN Src 07:05 0 1
SHAJAHANPURCORT - SXK 07:09 07:10 1 1
ROZA JN - ROZA 07:18 07:20 7 1
BARTARA - BRTA 07:33 07:34 14 1
UNCHAULIA - UCH 07:45 07:46 20 1
Advertisement
JUNG BAHADURGNJ - JBG 07:59 08:00 31 1
JAHANIKHERA - JKH 08:11 08:12 39 1
MAIKALGANJ - MINJ 08:24 08:26 49 1
NERI - NERI 08:35 08:36 56 1
MAHOLI - MAHO 08:48 08:49 65 1
HEMPUR - HMP 09:01 09:02 75 1
SITAPUR CITY - SPC 10:10 Dest 87 1

FAQS

SPN SCC PASS - 54328 covers 87 kilometer to reach destination.
SPN SCC PASS - 54328 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPN SCC PASS - 54328 arrives at destination at 10:10.
SPN SCC PASS - 54328 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement