SPN-BLM PASSENGER - 54330 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SPN) (BLM)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 54330 is named as SPN-BLM PASSENGER and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station SPN at 06:35 and reaches station at 10:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SPN Src 06:35 0 1
- SXK 06:39 06:40 1 1
- ROZA 06:48 06:50 7 1
- KH 07:07 07:08 16 1
- AIG 07:18 07:19 24 1
- AJI 07:26 07:28 30 1
- SHRM 07:35 07:36 36 1
Advertisement
- TDP 07:41 07:42 39 1
- BEG 07:49 07:50 45 1
- KUF 08:00 08:01 54 1
- HRI 08:10 08:15 63 1
- KAR 08:31 08:32 73 1
- MST 08:41 08:42 80 1
- BGH 08:51 08:52 87 1
- BLM 10:10 Dest 96 1

FAQS

SPN-BLM PASSENGER - 54330 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
SPN-BLM PASSENGER - 54330 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPN-BLM PASSENGER - 54330 arrives at destination at 10:10.
SPN-BLM PASSENGER - 54330 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement