SPJ-SEE DEMU - 75211 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)SONPUR JN (SEE)
Daily 111 Km

Train number 75211 is named as SPJ-SEE DEMU and travels 111km distance

Train departs from station SAMASTIPUR JN at 19:30 and reaches station SONPUR JN at 23:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ Src 19:30 0 1
KARPOORIGRAM - KPGM 19:39 19:40 6 1
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP 19:46 19:47 13 1
VISHNUPUR BATHUA HALT - VBH 19:52 19:53 17 1
DUBAHA - DUBH 19:57 19:58 21 1
DHOLI - DOL 20:04 20:05 27 1
SIHO - SIHO 20:12 20:13 34 1
SILAUT - SLT 20:19 20:20 40 1
NARAYNPUR ANANT - NRPA 20:40 20:41 47 1
Advertisement
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 20:58 21:05 52 1
RAM DAYALU NAGR - RD 21:14 21:15 58 1
TURKI - TUR 21:23 21:24 66 1
KURHANI - KHI 21:31 21:32 72 1
GORAUL - GRL 21:37 21:38 78 1
BENIPATIPIRARPUR - BNPT 21:52 21:53 81 1
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 22:02 22:03 86 1
BITHAULI - BTHL 22:12 22:13 90 1
SARAI - SAI 22:28 22:29 95 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 22:55 23:00 106 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 23:57 Dest 111 1

FAQS

SPJ-SEE DEMU - 75211 covers 111 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ-SEE DEMU - 75211 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ-SEE DEMU - 75211 arrives at destination at 23:57.
SPJ-SEE DEMU - 75211 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement