SPJ-MFP DEMU - 75207 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Daily 170 Km

Train number 75207 is named as SPJ-MFP DEMU and travels 170km distance

Train departs from station SAMASTIPUR JN at 04:45 and reaches station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ Src 04:45 0 1
MUKTAPUR - MKPR 04:51 04:53 4 1
KISHANPUR - KSP 05:02 05:04 10 1
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ 05:10 05:12 17 1
HAIAGHAT - HYT 05:19 05:21 22 1
THALWARA - TLWA 05:29 05:31 26 1
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 05:42 05:45 33 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 06:00 06:10 37 1
SHISHO - SHEO 06:17 06:18 44 1
MUHAMMADPUR - MHP 06:23 06:25 48 1
TEKTAR - TQR 06:31 06:32 54 1
KAMTAUL - KML 06:37 06:39 60 1
MURAITHA - MRTA 06:44 06:45 64 1
DEVRABANDHAULI - DBLI 06:49 06:50 67 1
JOGIARA - JGA 06:54 06:56 72 1
Advertisement
CHANDAUNA HALT - CNX 07:02 07:03 77 1
JANAKPUR ROAD - JNR 07:12 07:14 80 1
BACHARPUR - BCPR 07:20 07:21 84 1
AWAPUR - AWPR 07:25 07:26 87 1
BAJPATTI - BJT 07:31 07:33 92 1
PARSAUNI - PSZ 07:39 07:41 97 1
BHISHA - BHSA 07:47 07:48 102 1
SITAMARHI - SMI 08:15 08:30 105 1
DUMRA - DUMR 08:37 08:39 110 1
GARHA - GARA 08:48 08:50 123 1
RUNNISAIDPUR - RUSD 08:56 08:58 128 1
NEW RUNNISAIDPUR HAL - NRSD 09:03 09:04 131 1
BENIPURGRAM HALT - BPGR 09:12 09:13 138 1
PARAMJEEVAR TARAJEEV - PATR 09:41 09:43 144 1
JUBBASAHANI - JUBS 09:58 10:00 159 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 10:45 Dest 170 1

FAQS

SPJ-MFP DEMU - 75207 covers 170 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ-MFP DEMU - 75207 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ-MFP DEMU - 75207 arrives at destination at 10:45.
SPJ-MFP DEMU - 75207 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement