SPJ-MFP DEMU [75207] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SPJ-MFP DEMU [75207] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SPJ-MFP DEMU75207SPJMFPDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 Src 04:45 0
MUKTAPUR [MKPR] 1 04:53 04:55 3
KISHANPUR [KSP] 1 05:04 05:06 10
RAMBHADDARPUR [RBZ] 1 05:13 05:15 16
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 1 05:24 05:26 21
THALWARA [TLWA] 1 05:33 05:35 26
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 1 05:43 05:48 32
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 06:00 06:10 37
MHP 1 06:26 06:28 48
KAMTAUL [KML] 1 06:47 06:49 60
JGA 1 07:08 07:10 71
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 1 07:23 07:25 80
BJT 1 07:45 07:47 91
PSZ 1 07:54 07:56 97
SITAMARHI [SMI] 1 08:30 08:45 105
DUMR 1 08:55 08:57 110
GARA 1 09:08 09:10 122
RUNNI SAIDPUR [RUSD] 1 09:18 09:20 128
NRSD 1 09:26 09:27 131
BPGR 1 09:35 09:36 137
PATR 1 09:43 09:45 144
JUBS 1 10:06 10:08 158
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 11:00 Dest 169
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.