SPJ-JYG PASSENGER - 55513 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)JAYNAGAR (JYG)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 55513 is named as SPJ-JYG PASSENGER and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station SAMASTIPUR JN at 18:10 and reaches station JAYNAGAR at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ Src 18:10 0 1
MUKTAPUR - MKPR 18:16 18:18 4 1
KISHANPUR - KSP 18:25 18:27 10 1
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ 18:34 18:36 17 1
HAIAGHAT - HYT 18:44 18:46 22 1
THALWARA - TLWA 18:53 18:55 26 1
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 19:05 19:08 33 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 19:30 19:40 37 1
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT 19:48 19:50 44 1
BIJULI HALT - BJIH 19:56 19:57 47 1
Advertisement
TARSARAI - TRS 20:01 20:03 50 1
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS 20:09 20:10 54 1
SAKRI JN - SKI 20:16 20:18 57 1
UGNA HALT - UGNA 20:27 20:28 61 1
PANDAUL - PDW 20:34 20:36 65 1
MADHUBANI - MBI 21:08 21:11 74 1
RAJANAGAR - RJA 21:30 21:32 84 1
LALIT LAKSHMIPR - LLPR 21:42 21:43 88 1
KHAJAULI - KJI 21:51 21:53 93 1
KORAHIA - KRHA 22:00 22:01 98 1
JAYNAGAR - JYG 22:15 Dest 105 1

FAQS

SPJ-JYG PASSENGER - 55513 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ-JYG PASSENGER - 55513 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ-JYG PASSENGER - 55513 arrives at destination at 22:15.
SPJ-JYG PASSENGER - 55513 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement