SPJ - JYG DEMU - 75209 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)JAYNAGAR (JYG)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 75209 is named as SPJ - JYG DEMU and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station SAMASTIPUR JN at 13:45 and reaches station JAYNAGAR at 18:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ Src 13:45 0 1
MUKTAPUR - MKPR 13:51 13:53 4 1
KISHANPUR - KSP 14:02 14:04 10 1
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ 14:11 14:13 17 1
HAIAGHAT - HYT 14:24 14:26 22 1
THALWARA - TLWA 14:35 14:37 26 1
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 14:48 14:51 33 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 15:13 15:23 37 1
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT 15:31 15:33 44 1
BIJULI HALT - BJIH 15:39 15:40 47 1
TARSARAI - TRS 15:43 15:45 50 1
Advertisement
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS 15:50 15:51 54 1
SAKRI JN - SKI 15:56 15:58 57 1
UGNA HALT - UGNA 16:03 16:04 61 1
PANDAUL - PDW 16:14 16:16 65 1
SALEMPUR HALT - SPRN 16:22 16:23 68 1
MADHUBANI - MBI 16:25 16:30 74 1
MAGARPATTI - MGPI 16:38 16:39 79 1
RAJANAGAR - RJA 16:59 17:01 84 1
LALIT LAKSHMIPR - LLPR 17:10 17:11 88 1
KHAJAULI - KJI 17:18 17:20 93 1
KORAHIA - KRHA 17:29 17:30 98 1
JAYNAGAR - JYG 18:30 Dest 105 1

FAQS

SPJ - JYG DEMU - 75209 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ - JYG DEMU - 75209 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ - JYG DEMU - 75209 arrives at destination at 18:30.
SPJ - JYG DEMU - 75209 departs from source at 13:45.
Advertisement