SPJ-BJU MEMU - 63202 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Daily 51 Km

Train number 63202 is named as SPJ-BJU MEMU and travels 51km distance

Train departs from station SAMASTIPUR JN at 20:30 and reaches station BARAUNI JN at 22:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ Src 20:30 0 1
UJIARPUR - UJP 20:39 20:40 9 1
NAZIRGANJ - NAZJ 20:46 20:47 16 1
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 20:55 20:57 23 1
Advertisement
SATHAJAGAT - STJT 21:05 21:06 28 1
BACHWARA JN - BCA 21:19 21:20 34 1
TEGHRA - TGA 22:10 22:11 43 1
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ 22:24 22:25 48 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 22:55 Dest 51 1

FAQS

SPJ-BJU MEMU - 63202 covers 51 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ-BJU MEMU - 63202 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ-BJU MEMU - 63202 arrives at destination at 22:55.
SPJ-BJU MEMU - 63202 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement