SPC SPN PASS - 54327 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SPC) (SPN)
Daily 87 Km

Train number 54327 is named as SPC SPN PASS and travels 87km distance

Train departs from station SPC at 19:00 and reaches station at 21:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SPC Src 19:00 0 1
- HMP 19:13 19:15 12 1
- MAHO 19:25 19:27 22 1
- NERI 19:37 19:39 31 1
- MINJ 19:53 19:55 37 1
Advertisement
- JKH 20:07 20:09 48 1
- JBG 20:18 20:20 55 1
- UCH 20:32 20:34 66 1
- BRTA 20:43 20:44 72 1
- ROZA 21:23 21:25 79 1
- SXK 21:35 21:36 86 1
- SPN 21:45 Dest 87 1

FAQS

SPC SPN PASS - 54327 covers 87 kilometer to reach destination.
SPC SPN PASS - 54327 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPC SPN PASS - 54327 arrives at destination at 21:45.
SPC SPN PASS - 54327 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement