SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13288 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)DURG (DURG)
Daily 1113 Km

Train number 13288 is named as SOUTH BIHAR EXP and travels 1113km distance

Train departs from station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 19:45 and reaches station DURG at 20:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB Src 19:45 0 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 20:00 20:02 8 1
FATUHA - FUT 20:11 20:13 20 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 20:22 20:24 29 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 20:39 20:41 44 1
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 20:47 20:49 52 1
BARH - BARH 20:58 21:00 62 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 21:53 21:58 87 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 22:05 22:07 94 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 22:18 22:20 105 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 22:35 22:37 120 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 22:46 22:51 121 1
JAMUI - JMU 23:11 23:13 149 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 00:35 00:40 175 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 01:12 01:17 219 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 01:42 01:46 248 2
JAMTARA - JMT 02:17 02:19 290 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 02:33 02:35 305 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 03:30 03:50 330 2
BURNPUR - BURN 04:00 04:02 335 2
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 04:33 04:35 367 2
ANARA - ANR 04:56 04:58 380 2
PURULIA JN - PRR 05:25 05:30 406 2
BARABHUM - BBM 05:56 05:58 437 2
CHANDIL JN - CNI 06:25 06:30 460 2
KANDRA - KND 06:48 06:50 474 2
Advertisement
GAMHARIA - GMH 07:13 07:14 485 2
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 07:27 07:28 491 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 07:56 08:26 496 2
SINI JN - SINI 08:53 08:54 523 2
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 09:10 09:11 538 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 09:35 09:40 558 2
SONUA - SWR 09:58 09:59 579 2
GOILKERA - GOL 10:12 10:13 592 2
MANOHARPUR - MOU 10:44 10:45 619 2
BONDAMUNDA - BNDM 11:14 11:15 652 2
ROURKELA - ROU 11:31 11:46 659 2
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 12:14 12:15 689 2
BAMRA - BMB 12:44 12:45 724 2
BAGDIHI - BEH 13:00 13:02 740 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 13:30 13:35 761 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR - BRJN 13:43 13:45 773 2
RAIGARH - RIG 14:28 14:33 834 2
KHARSIA - KHS 14:56 14:58 867 2
SAKTI - SKT 15:11 15:13 883 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 15:38 15:43 913 2
AKALTARA - AKT 16:01 16:03 939 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 17:15 17:30 966 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 18:08 18:10 1013 2
TILDA NEORA - TLD 18:25 18:35 1038 2
RAIPUR JN - R 19:25 19:35 1076 2
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 20:06 20:08 1104 2
DURG - DURG 20:40 Dstn 1113 2

FAQS

SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13288 covers 1113 kilometer to reach destination.
SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13288 passes through 53 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13288 arrives at destination at 20:40.
SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13288 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement