13288 - SOUTH BIHAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13288 known as SOUTH BIHAR EXP runs from RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] to DURG [DURG] covering 1110 km distance

SOUTH BIHAR EXP [13288] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SOUTH BIHAR EXP
RJPBDURGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 Src 20:25 0
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 20:39 20:43 7
FATWA [FUT] 1 20:52 20:54 19
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 1 21:03 21:05 28
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 21:32 21:34 43
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 1 21:40 21:42 51
BARH [BARH] 1 21:50 21:52 61
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 22:12 22:17 86
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 1 22:23 22:25 93
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 22:35 22:37 104
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 22:51 22:53 119
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 23:01 23:06 120
JAMUI [JMU] 1 23:25 23:27 148
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 00:35 00:40 174
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 01:12 01:17 218
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 01:42 01:46 247
JAMTARA [JMT] 2 02:17 02:19 289
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 02:33 02:35 304
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 03:25 03:50 329
BURNPUR [BURN] 2 03:58 04:00 334
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 2 04:32 04:34 366
ANARA [ANR] 2 04:49 04:51 379
PURULIA JN [PRR] 2 05:20 05:25 405
BARABHUM [BBM] 2 05:51 05:53 436
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 2 06:25 06:30 459
KANDRA [KND] 2 06:50 06:51 473
GAMHARIA [GMH] 2 07:13 07:14 484
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 2 07:27 07:28 490
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 07:55 08:25 495
SINI JN [SINI] 2 08:52 08:53 522
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 2 09:09 09:10 537
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 09:35 09:40 557
SONUA [SWR] 2 09:58 09:59 578
GOILKERA [GOL] 2 10:12 10:13 591
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 2 10:44 10:45 618
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 2 11:13 11:14 653
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 11:31 11:46 656
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 2 12:14 12:15 686
BAMRA [BMB] 2 12:44 12:45 721
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 13:30 13:35 758
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 2 13:43 13:45 771
RAIGARH [RIG] 2 14:26 14:31 831
KHARSIA [KHS] 2 14:53 14:55 865
SAKTI [SKT] 2 15:07 15:09 880
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 15:34 15:39 909
AKALTARA [AKT] 2 15:57 15:59 935
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 17:15 17:30 964
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 18:04 18:06 1010
TILDA [TLD] 2 18:28 18:30 1036
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 19:20 19:30 1074
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 2 19:58 20:00 1100
DURG [DURG] 2 20:40 Dest 1110