SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13288 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)DURG (DURG)
Daily 1113 Km

Train number 13288 is named as SOUTH BIHAR EXP and travels 1113km distance

Train departs from station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 20:25 and reaches station DURG at 20:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB Src 20:25 0 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 20:38 20:42 8 1
FATUHA - FUT 20:50 20:52 20 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 21:00 21:02 29 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 21:15 21:17 44 1
BARH - BARH 21:29 21:31 62 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 22:05 22:10 87 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 22:17 22:19 94 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 22:31 22:33 100 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 22:46 22:48 120 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 22:55 23:00 121 1
JAMUI - JMU 23:19 23:21 149 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 00:35 00:40 175 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 01:12 01:17 219 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 01:42 01:46 248 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 02:33 02:35 305 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 03:25 03:45 330 2
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 04:33 04:35 367 2
ANARA - ANR 04:56 04:58 380 2
PURULIA JN - PRR 05:25 05:30 406 2
Advertisement
BARABHUM - BBM 05:58 06:00 437 2
GAMHARIA - GMH 06:57 06:58 485 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 07:30 08:00 496 2
SINI JN - SINI 08:28 08:29 523 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 09:05 09:10 558 2
MANOHARPUR - MOU 09:58 10:00 619 2
ROURKELA - ROU 10:40 10:55 659 2
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 11:22 11:23 689 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 13:10 13:15 761 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR - BRJN 13:28 13:30 773 2
RAIGARH - RIG 14:13 14:18 834 2
KHARSIA - KHS 14:41 14:43 867 2
SAKTI - SKT 14:56 14:58 883 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 15:22 15:27 913 2
AKALTARA - AKT 15:45 15:47 939 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 17:30 17:50 966 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 18:28 18:30 1013 2
TILDA NEORA - TLD 18:51 18:53 1038 2
RAIPUR JN - R 19:35 19:40 1076 2
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 20:06 20:08 1104 2
DURG - DURG 20:40 Dest 1113 2

FAQS

SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13288 covers 1113 kilometer to reach destination.
SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13288 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13288 arrives at destination at 20:40.
SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13288 departs from source at 20:25.
Advertisement