SONA - BQA PASSENGER - 78057 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SONAMUKHI (SONA)BANKURA (BQA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 41 Km

Train number 78057 is named as SONA - BQA PASSENGER and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station SONAMUKHI at 16:50 and reaches station BANKURA at 17:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SONAMUKHI - SONA Src 16:50 0 1
HAMIRHATI - HAM 16:55 16:56 6 1
SRIRAMPUR P H - SIMR 17:01 17:02 11 1
BRINDABANPUR - BDPR 17:07 17:08 15 1
Advertisement
CHANDER P H - CNRF 17:12 17:13 18 1
BELIATOR - BZC 17:17 17:18 22 1
BELBONI - BEX 17:26 17:27 30 1
NOBANDA - NOB 17:29 17:30 32 1
BIKNA - BKNO 17:36 17:37 37 1
BANKURA - BQA 17:50 Dest 41 1

FAQS

SONA - BQA PASSENGER - 78057 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
SONA - BQA PASSENGER - 78057 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SONA - BQA PASSENGER - 78057 arrives at destination at 17:50.
SONA - BQA PASSENGER - 78057 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement