SOG BTI SPL - 04784 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURATGARH JN (SOG)BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Daily 143 Km

Train number 04784 is named as SOG BTI SPL and travels 143km distance

Train departs from station SURATGARH JN at 06:20 and reaches station BHATINDA JN at 09:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURATGARH JN - SOG Src 06:20 0 1
PILI BANGAN - PGK 06:45 06:51 25 1
DABLI RATHAN - DBI 07:03 07:05 37 1
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 07:20 07:25 50 1
Advertisement
SANGARIA - SGRA 07:50 07:58 76 1
DHABAN - DABN 08:08 08:10 87 1
MANDI DABWALI - MBY 08:30 08:35 107 1
SANGAT - SGF 08:51 08:53 125 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 09:30 Dest 143 1

FAQS

SOG BTI SPL - 04784 covers 143 kilometer to reach destination.
SOG BTI SPL - 04784 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SOG BTI SPL - 04784 arrives at destination at 09:30.
SOG BTI SPL - 04784 departs from source at 06:20.
Advertisement