SOE-GWO PASS - 52172 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SOE) (GWO)
Daily 196 Km

Train number 52172 is named as SOE-GWO PASS and travels 196km distance

Train departs from station SOE at 06:10 and reaches station at 17:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SOE Src 06:10 0 1
- DTQ 06:30 06:32 8 1
- GIW 07:02 07:04 21 1
- IKD 08:52 08:54 49 1
- SPRA 09:20 09:22 58 1
- BIB 10:01 10:03 71 1
- KAKN 10:22 10:24 79 1
- BJPR 10:47 10:49 89 1
- RMPH 11:04 11:06 95 1
- SBL 11:40 12:00 104 1
- PPCK 12:22 12:24 110 1
Advertisement
- SYF 12:35 12:37 116 1
- KQS 13:04 13:06 126 1
- BHAT 13:28 13:30 135 1
- SKU 13:46 13:48 138 1
- JPO 14:07 14:09 145 1
- THR 14:21 14:23 150 1
- SMV 14:41 14:43 157 1
- ABE 15:03 15:05 163 1
- BMZ 15:36 15:38 177 1
- MIAL 15:51 15:53 182 1
- MTJL 16:12 16:14 188 1
- GOPA 16:34 16:36 192 1
- GWO 17:10 Dest 196 1

FAQS

SOE-GWO PASS - 52172 covers 196 kilometer to reach destination.
SOE-GWO PASS - 52172 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SOE-GWO PASS - 52172 arrives at destination at 17:10.
SOE-GWO PASS - 52172 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement