SOE-GWO PASS - 52172 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHEOPUR KALAN (SOE)GWALIOR NG (GWO)
Daily 196 Km

Train number 52172 is named as SOE-GWO PASS and travels 196km distance

Train departs from station SHEOPUR KALAN at 06:10 and reaches station GWALIOR NG at 17:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHEOPUR KALAN - SOE Src 06:10 0 1
DANTARDA KALAN - DTQ 06:30 06:32 8 1
GIRDHARPUR - GIW 07:02 07:04 21 1
IKDORI - IKD 08:52 08:54 49 1
SILLIPUR - SPRA 09:20 09:22 58 1
BIRPUR - BIB 10:01 10:03 71 1
KAIMARKALAN - KAKN 10:22 10:24 79 1
BIJAIPUR ROAD - BJPR 10:47 10:49 89 1
RAMPAHARI - RMPH 11:04 11:06 95 1
SABALGARH - SBL 11:40 12:00 104 1
PIPALWALI CHOWK - PPCK 12:22 12:24 110 1
Advertisement
SEMAI - SYF 12:35 12:37 116 1
KAILARAS - KQS 13:04 13:06 126 1
BHATPURA - BHAT 13:28 13:30 135 1
SIKRODA - SKU 13:46 13:48 138 1
JORA ALAPUR - JPO 14:07 14:09 145 1
THARA - THR 14:21 14:23 150 1
SUMAOLI - SMV 14:41 14:43 157 1
AMBIKESHWAR - ABE 15:03 15:05 163 1
BAMOUR GAON - BMZ 15:36 15:38 177 1
MILAOLI - MIAL 15:51 15:53 182 1
MOTIJHEEL - MTJL 16:12 16:14 188 1
GHOSIPURA - GOPA 16:34 16:36 192 1
GWALIOR NG - GWO 17:10 Dest 196 1

FAQS

SOE-GWO PASS - 52172 covers 196 kilometer to reach destination.
SOE-GWO PASS - 52172 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SOE-GWO PASS - 52172 arrives at destination at 17:10.
SOE-GWO PASS - 52172 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement