SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP [18408] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP [18408] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP18408SNSIPURIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 1 Src 13:55 0
KOPARGAON [KPG] 1 14:28 14:30 40
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 15:40 15:45 82
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 18:10 18:20 266
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 20:25 20:30 406
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 22:20 22:25 484
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 00:02 00:05 580
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 01:40 01:55 659
GONDIA JN [G] 2 04:06 04:08 789
DURG [DURG] 2 06:15 06:20 923
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 06:55 07:20 960
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 2 08:18 08:20 1013
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 2 09:13 09:15 1065
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 2 10:25 10:35 1129
TITLAGARH [TIG] 2 11:10 11:35 1162
BALANGIR [BLGR] 2 12:25 12:30 1226
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 2 13:35 13:37 1302
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 2 14:25 14:35 1344
BOINDA [BONA] 2 16:38 16:40 1461
ANGUL [ANGL] 2 17:30 17:32 1500
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 2 17:45 17:47 1512
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 2 18:31 18:33 1560
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 2 20:01 20:03 1615
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 20:15 20:20 1622
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 20:45 20:50 1641
PURI [PURI] 2 21:40 Dest 1684
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.