SNSI-CCT EXP - 17205 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)KAKINADA PORT (COA)
Sun, Tue, Thu 1339 Km

Train number 17205 is named as SNSI-CCT EXP and travels 1339km distance

Train departs from station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 17:20 and reaches station KAKINADA PORT at 19:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI Src 17:20 0 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 18:50 18:55 83 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 19:25 19:30 107 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 19:49 19:50 135 1
LASUR - LSR 20:11 20:12 163 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 20:45 20:50 196 1
JALNA - J 21:43 21:45 259 1
PARTUR - PTU 22:20 22:21 304 1
SELU - SELU 22:40 22:41 331 1
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 22:54 22:55 346 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 23:55 00:05 374 2
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 01:40 01:55 437 2
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 03:09 03:10 500 2
UDGIR - UDGR 03:44 03:45 533 2
BHALKI - BHLK 04:24 04:25 576 2
BIDAR - BIDR 05:00 05:02 614 2
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 05:34 05:35 645 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 06:43 06:45 705 2
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 07:08 07:09 733 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 07:19 07:20 754 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 07:43 07:45 772 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 09:00 09:10 776 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 10:58 11:00 908 2
WARANGAL - WL 11:10 11:12 918 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 11:59 12:00 979 2
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 12:50 12:51 1003 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 13:05 13:07 1026 2
MADHIRA - MDR 13:49 13:50 1070 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:50 15:10 1126 2
ELURU - EE 16:04 16:05 1185 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 16:39 16:40 1233 2
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 16:54 16:55 1252 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 17:18 17:20 1275 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 18:03 18:05 1325 2
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 18:25 18:30 1337 2
KAKINADA PORT - COA 19:45 Dstn 1339 2

FAQS

SNSI-CCT EXP - 17205 covers 1339 kilometer to reach destination.
SNSI-CCT EXP - 17205 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SNSI-CCT EXP - 17205 arrives at destination at 19:45.
SNSI-CCT EXP - 17205 departs from source at 17:20.