SNSI-CCT EXP - 17205 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)KAKINADA PORT (COA)
Sun, Tue, Thu 1339 Km

Train number 17205 is named as SNSI-CCT EXP and travels 1339km distance

Train departs from station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 17:10 and reaches station KAKINADA PORT at 20:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI Src 17:10 0 1
PUNTAMBA - PB 17:26 17:28 17 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 17:48 17:50 41 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 18:50 18:55 83 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 19:25 19:30 107 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 19:49 19:50 135 1
LASUR - LSR 20:11 20:12 163 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 20:45 20:50 196 1
JALNA - J 21:43 21:45 259 1
PARTUR - PTU 22:20 22:21 304 1
SELU - SELU 22:40 22:41 331 1
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 22:54 22:55 346 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 23:45 23:55 374 1
GANGAKHER - GNH 00:29 00:30 408 2
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 01:45 01:55 437 2
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 03:12 03:13 500 2
UDGIR - UDGR 03:50 03:51 533 2
BHALKI - BHLK 04:31 04:32 576 2
BIDAR - BIDR 05:08 05:10 614 2
Advertisement
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 05:39 05:40 645 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 06:56 06:58 705 2
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 07:18 07:20 733 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 07:48 07:50 754 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 08:23 08:25 772 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 09:00 09:20 776 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 11:18 11:20 908 2
WARANGAL - WL 11:40 11:42 918 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 12:29 12:30 979 2
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 12:50 12:51 1003 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 13:05 13:07 1026 2
MADHIRA - MDR 13:49 13:50 1070 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 15:05 15:25 1126 2
ELURU - EE 16:14 16:15 1185 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 16:44 16:45 1233 2
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 17:04 17:05 1252 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 17:45 17:47 1275 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 18:38 18:40 1325 2
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 19:20 19:25 1337 2
KAKINADA PORT - COA 20:35 Dstn 1339 2

FAQS

SNSI-CCT EXP - 17205 covers 1339 kilometer to reach destination.
SNSI-CCT EXP - 17205 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SNSI-CCT EXP - 17205 arrives at destination at 20:35.
SNSI-CCT EXP - 17205 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement