17205 - SNSI-CCT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SNSI-CCT EXP [17205] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SNSI-CCT EXP
SNSICOAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 1 Src 17:10 0
PUNTAMBA [PB] 1 17:26 17:28 16
KOPARGAON [KPG] 1 17:48 17:50 40
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 18:50 18:55 82
NAGARSOL [NSL] 1 19:25 19:30 105
ROTEGAON [RGO] 1 19:49 19:50 133
LASUR [LSR] 1 20:11 20:12 160
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 20:45 20:50 194
JALNA [J] 1 21:43 21:45 256
PARTUR [PTU] 1 22:20 22:21 301
SELU [SELU] 1 22:40 22:41 329
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 1 22:54 22:55 343
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 23:45 23:55 371
GANGAKHER [GNH] 2 00:29 00:30 405
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 2 01:45 01:55 434
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 2 03:12 03:13 498
UDGIR [UDGR] 2 03:50 03:51 531
BHALKI [BHLK] 2 04:31 04:32 574
BIDAR [BIDR] 2 05:08 05:10 611
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 2 05:39 05:40 643
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 2 07:10 07:15 702
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 2 07:41 07:42 731
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 2 07:59 08:00 751
BEGAMPET [BMT] 2 08:29 08:30 769
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 09:00 09:20 776
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 11:23 11:25 916
WARANGAL [WL] 2 11:40 11:42 936
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 2 12:29 12:30 996
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 2 12:52 12:53 1020
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 13:14 13:15 1043
MADHIRA [MDR] 2 13:49 13:50 1088
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 15:10 15:30 1137
ELURU [EE] 2 16:14 16:15 1196
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 16:44 16:45 1244
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 2 17:04 17:05 1264
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 17:45 17:47 1286
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 18:38 18:40 1336
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 2 19:20 19:25 1349
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 2 19:35 Dest 1352