SMET-MYS PASS - 56269 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHIMOGA TOWN (SMET)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Daily 275 Km

Train number 56269 is named as SMET-MYS PASS and travels 275km distance

Train departs from station SHIMOGA TOWN at 10:20 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 16:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHIMOGA TOWN - SMET Src 10:20 0 1
SHIMOGA - SME 10:24 10:25 2 1
BHADRAVATI - BDVT 10:39 10:40 18 1
TARIKERE JN - TKE 10:58 11:00 38 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 11:28 11:30 63 1
KADUR - DRU 11:38 11:40 69 1
DEVANUR - VNR 11:59 12:00 86 1
Advertisement
BANAVAR - BVR 12:09 12:10 92 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 12:25 12:30 108 1
HASSAN - HAS 13:28 13:30 155 1
HOLE NARSIPUR - HLN 14:03 14:05 187 1
MANDAGERE - MGF 14:26 14:27 206 1
BIRAHALLI - BRBL 14:32 14:33 214 1
AKKIHEBBAIU - AKK 14:39 14:40 219 1
KRISHNARAJANAGAR - KRNR 15:13 15:15 241 1
MYSORE JN - MYS 16:30 Dest 275 1

FAQS

SMET-MYS PASS - 56269 covers 275 kilometer to reach destination.
SMET-MYS PASS - 56269 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMET-MYS PASS - 56269 arrives at destination at 16:30.
SMET-MYS PASS - 56269 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement