SMC-G MEMU - 68806 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GONDIA JN (G)WADSA (WSA)
Daily 103 Km

Train number 68806 is named as SMC-G MEMU and travels 103km distance

Train departs from station GONDIA JN at 19:10 and reaches station WADSA at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GONDIA JN - G Src 19:10 0 1
GANKHERA P H - GKT 19:20 19:21 10 1
HIRDAMALI - HDM 19:27 19:29 15 1
PINDKEPAR P H - PQH 19:34 19:35 19 1
GONGLE - GNL 19:44 19:46 29 1
KHODSEONI P H - KSIH 19:53 19:54 38 1
Advertisement
SONDAD - SNV 20:04 20:06 46 1
GOND UMRI P H - GMI 20:13 20:14 54 1
DEWALGAON - DEW 20:25 20:27 67 1
BARABHATI P H - BFF 20:34 20:35 73 1
ARJUNI - AJU 20:41 20:43 79 1
WADEGAON - WDG 20:54 20:56 87 1
ARUN NAGAR P HALT - ARNG 21:03 21:04 93 1
WADSA - WSA 21:30 Dest 103 1

FAQS

SMC-G MEMU - 68806 covers 103 kilometer to reach destination.
SMC-G MEMU - 68806 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMC-G MEMU - 68806 arrives at destination at 21:30.
SMC-G MEMU - 68806 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement