SLGR - DBRT PASSENGER - 55909 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SIMALUGURI JN (SLGR)DIBRUGARH TOWN (DBRT)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 100 Km

Train number 55909 is named as SLGR - DBRT PASSENGER and travels 100km distance

Train departs from station SIMALUGURI JN at 06:35 and reaches station DIBRUGARH TOWN at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR Src 06:35 0 1
SIBSAGAR TOWN - SRTN 06:51 06:56 16 1
DESANG - DSX 07:09 07:10 26 1
KHARAHAT - KRHT 07:18 07:19 31 1
MOHKHUTI - MHKT 07:28 07:29 38 1
SEPON - SEPN 07:37 07:38 43 1
Advertisement
MORAN - MOX 07:46 07:47 48 1
MORANHAT - MRHT 07:55 07:57 54 1
KHOWANG - KOWN 08:09 08:11 65 1
LEPETKATA - LPK 08:21 08:23 75 1
DHAMALGOAN - DMGN 08:31 08:33 83 1
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 08:45 08:50 96 1
DIBRUGARH TOWN - DBRT 09:15 Dest 100 1

FAQS

SLGR - DBRT PASSENGER - 55909 covers 100 kilometer to reach destination.
SLGR - DBRT PASSENGER - 55909 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SLGR - DBRT PASSENGER - 55909 arrives at destination at 09:15.
SLGR - DBRT PASSENGER - 55909 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement