SKZR-SC EXP - 12758 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Daily 297 Km

Train number 12758 is named as SKZR-SC EXP and travels 297km distance

Train departs from station SIRPUR KAGAZNGR at 14:45 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR Src 14:45 0 1
BELAMPALLI - BPA 15:14 15:15 39 1
RAVINDRAKHANI - RVKH 15:19 15:20 52 1
MANCHERAL - MCI 15:24 15:25 59 1
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 15:34 15:35 72 1
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 15:49 15:50 90 1
Advertisement
ODELA - OEA 16:04 16:05 109 1
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 16:19 16:20 129 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 16:59 17:00 165 1
GHANPUR - GNP 17:19 17:20 185 1
JANGAON - ZN 17:41 17:42 213 1
ALER - ALER 17:54 17:55 227 1
BHONGIR - BG 18:29 18:30 250 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 20:00 Dstn 297 1

FAQS

SKZR-SC EXP - 12758 covers 297 kilometer to reach destination.
SKZR-SC EXP - 12758 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SKZR-SC EXP - 12758 arrives at destination at 20:00.
SKZR-SC EXP - 12758 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement