SKZR-SC EXP - 12758 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Daily 297 Km

Train number 12758 is named as SKZR-SC EXP and travels 297km distance

Train departs from station SIRPUR KAGAZNGR at 14:50 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR Src 14:50 0 1
BELAMPALLI - BPA 15:18 15:20 39 1
RAVINDRAKHANI - RVKH 15:26 15:28 52 1
MANCHERAL - MCI 15:32 15:34 59 1
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 15:42 15:44 72 1
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 16:00 16:02 90 1
ODELA - OEA 16:13 16:15 109 1
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 16:30 16:32 129 1
UPPAL - OPL 16:39 16:41 141 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 17:04 17:05 165 1
GHANPUR - GNP 17:25 17:26 185 1
JANGAON - ZN 17:47 17:48 213 1
ALER - ALER 18:03 18:04 227 1
BHONGIR - BG 18:36 18:37 250 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 20:15 Dstn 297 1

FAQS

SKZR-SC EXP - 12758 covers 297 kilometer to reach destination.
SKZR-SC EXP - 12758 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SKZR-SC EXP - 12758 arrives at destination at 20:15.
SKZR-SC EXP - 12758 departs from source at 14:50.