SKTN-CPU PASS - 51678 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHAKTINAGAR (SKTN)CHOPAN (CPU)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 51678 is named as SKTN-CPU PASS and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station SHAKTINAGAR at 14:45 and reaches station CHOPAN at 19:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHAKTINAGAR - SKTN Src 14:45 0 1
KRISHNASHILLA - KRSL 15:03 15:04 11 1
ANPARA - ANPR 15:25 15:26 21 1
KARAILA ROAD JN - KRLR 15:47 15:48 32 1
MIRCHADHORI - MCQ 16:07 16:08 40 1
Advertisement
KHULDIL ROAD - KDRD 16:27 16:28 50 1
MAGARDAHA - MWF 17:07 17:08 57 1
PAPRAKUND - PPKD 17:37 17:38 63 1
OBRA DAM - OBR 18:25 18:26 70 1
BILLI - BXLL 18:39 18:40 75 1
CHOPAN - CPU 19:10 Dest 82 1

FAQS

SKTN-CPU PASS - 51678 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
SKTN-CPU PASS - 51678 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SKTN-CPU PASS - 51678 arrives at destination at 19:10.
SKTN-CPU PASS - 51678 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement