SINHAGAD EXP - 11009 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 192 Km

Train number 11009 is named as SINHAGAD EXP and travels 192km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 14:25 and reaches station PUNE JN at 18:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 14:25 0 1
DADAR - DR 14:33 14:35 9 1
THANE - TNA 14:58 15:00 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 15:22 15:25 54 1
KARJAT - KJT 16:03 16:05 100 1
Advertisement
KHANDALA - KAD 16:49 16:50 124 1
LONAVALA - LNL 17:02 17:05 128 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 17:46 17:47 176 1
PIMPRI - PMP 17:51 17:52 178 1
KHADKI - KK 18:04 18:05 186 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 18:14 18:15 190 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 18:40 Dstn 192 1

FAQS

SINHAGAD EXP - 11009 covers 192 kilometer to reach destination.
SINHAGAD EXP - 11009 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SINHAGAD EXP - 11009 arrives at destination at 18:40.
SINHAGAD EXP - 11009 departs from source at 14:25.
Advertisement