SIKR RE PASSENGER - 59727 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SIKAR JN (SIKR)REWARI (RE)
Daily 213 Km

Train number 59727 is named as SIKR RE PASSENGER and travels 213km distance

Train departs from station SIKAR JN at 07:30 and reaches station REWARI at 13:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SIKAR JN - SIKR Src 07:30 0 1
JERTHI DADHIA - JDD 07:44 07:45 14 1
NAWALGARH - NWH 07:57 07:58 27 1
BALWANT PURA CHELASI - BWPL 08:04 08:05 32 1
DUNDLOD MKDGRH - DOB 08:16 08:17 38 1
NUA - NUA 08:31 08:32 53 1
JHUNJHUNUN - JJN 08:44 08:45 64 1
RATAN SHAHR - RSH 09:00 09:01 79 1
NARI KHETRI - NRKE 09:10 09:11 87 1
CHIRAWA - CRWA 09:19 09:20 93 1
SURAJGARH - SRGH 09:32 09:33 105 1
BHAVDHARI - BOTR 09:47 09:48 116 1
Advertisement
LOHARU - LHU 10:25 10:45 122 1
SOHANSRA - SAWN 10:50 10:52 128 1
SATNALI - STNL 11:03 11:05 139 1
NANWAN - NWN 11:11 11:12 144 1
NANGAL DEGROTA - NDRT 11:19 11:20 149 1
ZARPUR PALI - ZP 11:26 11:28 155 1
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 11:36 11:38 163 1
BOJAWAS - BJWS 11:47 11:48 170 1
GURHA KEMLA - GRKA 11:54 11:55 174 1
KANINA KHAS - KNNK 12:00 12:02 179 1
DAHINA ZAINABAD - DZB 12:12 12:14 189 1
NANGAL MUNDI - NNU 12:24 12:26 201 1
REWARI - RE 13:45 Dest 213 1

FAQS

SIKR RE PASSENGER - 59727 covers 213 kilometer to reach destination.
SIKR RE PASSENGER - 59727 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SIKR RE PASSENGER - 59727 arrives at destination at 13:45.
SIKR RE PASSENGER - 59727 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement