15484 - SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS [15484] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS
DLIAPDJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DLI 1 Src 06:35 0
DSA 1 06:49 06:51 6
GZB 1 07:24 07:26 19
CHL 1 08:04 08:06 74
KRJ 1 08:21 08:23 89
ALJN 1 09:00 09:05 132
HRS 1 09:27 09:30 163
JLS 1 09:46 09:48 183
TDL 1 11:00 11:08 210
FZD 1 11:23 11:28 227
SKB 1 11:45 11:50 247
ETW 1 12:26 12:31 302
BNT 1 12:46 12:48 322
ULD 1 13:05 13:07 342
PHD 1 13:22 13:24 359
JJK 1 13:40 13:42 379
RURA 1 14:00 14:02 397
PNK 1 14:28 14:30 430
CNB 1 15:12 15:20 441
FTP 1 16:20 16:25 519
ALD 1 17:55 18:05 636
NYN 1 18:16 18:18 643
BDL 1 19:10 19:12 713
MZP 1 19:30 19:35 721
MGS 1 20:58 21:13 785
BXR 1 22:20 22:22 877
ARA 1 23:06 23:08 946
DNR 1 23:34 23:36 985
PNBE 2 00:05 00:30 995
BKP 2 01:08 01:10 1040
MKA 2 02:00 02:02 1084
BJU 2 04:05 04:10 1105
BGS 2 04:28 04:33 1120
LKN 2 04:46 04:48 1138
SKJ 2 04:57 04:59 1148
KGG 2 05:35 05:40 1161
MNE 2 05:48 05:50 1169
MSK 2 06:01 06:03 1180
PSR 2 06:19 06:21 1192
NNR 2 06:34 06:36 1204
THB 2 06:44 06:46 1212
NNA 2 07:06 07:08 1228
KUE 2 07:29 07:31 1245
CRR 2 07:56 07:58 1262
SMO 2 08:43 08:45 1273
KIR 2 09:25 09:50 1284
LAV 2 10:27 10:29 1308
AZR 2 11:02 11:04 1328
BOE 2 11:21 11:23 1341
DLK 2 11:48 11:50 1370
KNE 2 12:45 12:50 1398
AUB 2 13:15 13:17 1429
NJP 2 14:30 14:45 1485
SGUJ 2 15:05 15:15 1492
NMZ 2 16:10 16:15 1540
CRX 2 16:43 16:47 1566
BNV 2 17:10 17:15 1585
DLO 2 17:43 17:45 1594
HSA 2 18:48 18:50 1619
APDJ 2 20:00 Dest 1654