SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS - 15484 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)
Daily 1651 Km

Train number 15484 is named as SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS and travels 1651km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 06:35 and reaches station ALIPUR DUAR JN at 20:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 06:35 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 06:49 06:51 7 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 07:22 07:24 20 1
CHOLA - CHL 08:06 08:08 68 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 08:21 08:23 83 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 09:00 09:05 126 1
HATHRAS JN - HRS 09:27 09:29 156 1
JALESAR ROAD - JLS 09:46 09:48 176 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 11:00 11:05 204 1
FIROZABAD - FZD 11:18 11:23 221 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 11:40 11:45 241 1
ETAWAH - ETW 12:21 12:26 296 1
BHARTHANA - BNT 12:48 12:49 316 1
ACHALDA - ULD 13:07 13:08 336 1
PHAPHUND - PHD 13:24 13:25 352 1
JHINJHAK - JJK 13:42 13:43 372 1
RURA - RURA 14:00 14:01 391 1
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 14:30 14:31 424 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 15:12 15:20 434 1
FATEHPUR - FTP 16:20 16:25 512 1
BHARWARI - BRE 17:15 17:16 591 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 17:55 18:05 628 1
NAINI - NYN 18:18 18:20 636 1
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 19:13 19:15 711 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 19:30 19:35 718 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 20:58 21:13 781 1
BUXAR - BXR 22:20 22:22 875 1
ARA - ARA 23:08 23:10 943 1
DANAPUR - DNR 23:48 23:50 983 1
Advertisement
PATNA JN - PNBE 00:20 00:30 993 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 01:08 01:10 1038 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 02:00 02:02 1082 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 04:05 04:10 1103 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 04:26 04:28 1118 2
LAKHMINIA - LKN 04:47 04:49 1136 2
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ 04:56 04:58 1145 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 05:25 05:30 1158 2
MANSI JN - MNE 05:40 05:42 1167 2
MAHES KHUNT - MSK 05:52 05:54 1178 2
PASRAHA - PSR 06:09 06:11 1190 2
NARAYANPUR - NNR 06:27 06:29 1202 2
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB 06:39 06:41 1209 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 06:59 07:01 1225 2
KURSELA - KUE 07:29 07:31 1243 2
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR 08:38 08:40 1260 2
SEMAPUR - SMO 08:59 09:01 1271 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 09:25 09:50 1282 2
LABHA - LAV 10:15 10:17 1305 2
AZAMNAGAR ROAD - AZR 10:41 10:43 1325 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 10:56 10:58 1338 2
DALKOLHA - DLK 11:35 11:37 1367 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 12:05 12:10 1396 2
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 12:34 12:36 1426 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 14:35 14:45 1483 2
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 15:10 15:20 1490 2
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 16:19 16:24 1538 2
BINNAGURI - BNV 17:48 17:53 1582 2
DALGAON - DLO 18:07 18:09 1591 2
HASIMARA - HSA 18:58 19:00 1616 2
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 20:10 Dstn 1651 2

FAQS

SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS - 15484 covers 1651 kilometer to reach destination.
SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS - 15484 passes through 60 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS - 15484 arrives at destination at 20:10.
SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS - 15484 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement