SIFHUNG PASSENGER - 55754 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)
Daily 269 Km

Train number 55754 is named as SIFHUNG PASSENGER and travels 269km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 14:20 and reaches station ALIPUR DUAR JN at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 14:20 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 14:35 14:37 6 1
AGTHORI - AGT 14:50 14:51 14 1
CHANGSARI - CGS 15:12 15:13 22 1
BAIHATA - BIZ 15:24 15:25 32 1
KENDUKANA - KDKN 15:32 15:33 38 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 15:48 15:50 48 1
GHOGRAPUR - GOE 16:00 16:01 55 1
NALBARI - NLV 16:11 16:12 64 1
KAITHALKUCHI - KTCH 16:22 16:23 74 1
TIHU - TIHU 16:48 16:49 82 1
NIZ SARIHA HALT - NSRH 16:57 16:58 87 1
PATHSALA - PBL 17:05 17:06 91 1
SORUPETA - SPQ 17:23 17:24 101 1
GUAGACHHA - GSA 17:32 17:33 107 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 17:42 17:43 112 1
Advertisement
SORBHOG JN - SBE 17:56 17:57 120 1
PATILADAHA - PTLD 18:07 18:08 129 1
BIJNI - BJF 18:19 18:20 139 1
CHAPRAKATA - CPQ 18:30 18:31 149 1
BONGAIGAON - BNGN 18:40 18:41 154 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 19:25 19:30 157 1
DANGTAL - DTX 19:41 19:42 164 1
BASUGAON - BSGN 19:52 19:53 172 1
SALAKATI - SLKX 20:02 20:03 179 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 20:13 20:14 188 1
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 20:24 20:25 198 1
CHAUTARA - CROA 20:36 20:37 209 1
GOSSAIGAON HAT - GOGH 20:49 20:50 221 1
SRIRAMPUR ASSAM - SRPB 21:00 21:01 228 1
JORAI - JOQ 21:12 21:13 238 1
KAMAKHYAGURI - KAMG 21:22 21:23 246 1
SAMUKTALA ROAD - SMTA 21:35 21:36 256 1
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 22:10 Dest 269 1

FAQS

SIFHUNG PASSENGER - 55754 covers 269 kilometer to reach destination.
SIFHUNG PASSENGER - 55754 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SIFHUNG PASSENGER - 55754 arrives at destination at 22:10.
SIFHUNG PASSENGER - 55754 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement