SHTT KOAA KAZIRANGA EXP - 13182 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILGHAT TOWN (SHTT)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Tue 1195 Km

Train number 13182 is named as SHTT KOAA KAZIRANGA EXP and travels 1195km distance

Train departs from station SILGHAT TOWN at 13:00 and reaches station KOLKATA at 12:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILGHAT TOWN - SHTT Src 13:00 0 1
JAKHALABANDHA - JKB 13:11 13:13 9 1
AMONI - AONI 13:38 13:40 29 1
NAGAON ASSAM - NGAN 14:08 14:13 55 1
SENCHOA JN - SCE 14:20 14:22 62 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 14:58 15:00 82 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 15:48 15:50 116 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 17:23 17:38 173 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 17:55 18:00 179 1
Advertisement
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 19:58 20:00 301 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 20:55 21:00 381 1
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 21:40 21:42 419 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 22:31 22:33 488 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 22:54 22:56 506 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 01:15 01:30 632 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 06:15 06:25 865 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 08:31 08:33 986 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 09:26 09:28 1047 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 10:28 10:30 1098 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 12:50 Dstn 1195 2

FAQS

SHTT KOAA KAZIRANGA EXP - 13182 covers 1195 kilometer to reach destination.
SHTT KOAA KAZIRANGA EXP - 13182 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHTT KOAA KAZIRANGA EXP - 13182 arrives at destination at 12:50.
SHTT KOAA KAZIRANGA EXP - 13182 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement