SHRADDHA SETHU EXP - 16793 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMESWARAM (RMM)FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Sun 2921 Km

Train number 16793 is named as SHRADDHA SETHU EXP and travels 2921km distance

Train departs from station RAMESWARAM at 23:00 and reaches station FAIZABAD JN at 08:30 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMESWARAM - RMM Src 23:00 0 1
MANAMADURAI JN - MNM 00:55 01:00 114 2
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 04:25 04:30 264 2
THANJAVUR - TJ 05:18 05:20 314 2
KUMBAKONAM - KMU 06:01 06:02 353 2
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 07:13 07:15 385 2
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR - TDPR 08:41 08:42 464 2
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 09:55 10:00 506 2
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 12:35 12:55 665 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 15:33 15:35 807 2
Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 20:00 20:10 1099 2
WARANGAL - WL 23:35 23:40 1307 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 04:05 04:10 1549 3
CHANDRAPUR - CD 04:27 04:29 1563 3
NAGPUR - NGP 07:40 07:45 1760 3
ITARSI JN - ET 13:40 13:50 2057 3
JABALPUR - JBP 17:05 17:15 2302 3
SATNA - STA 20:15 20:25 2491 3
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 01:00 01:25 2669 4
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 04:21 04:23 2783 4
AYODHYA - AY 07:48 07:50 2914 4
FAIZABAD JN - FD 08:30 Dstn 2921 4

FAQS

SHRADDHA SETHU EXP - 16793 covers 2921 kilometer to reach destination.
SHRADDHA SETHU EXP - 16793 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHRADDHA SETHU EXP - 16793 arrives at destination at 08:30.
SHRADDHA SETHU EXP - 16793 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement