SHM LTT KURLA T EXP - 18030 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SHALIMAR (SHM)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Daily 1950 Km

Train number 18030 is named as SHM LTT KURLA T EXP and travels 1950km distance

Train departs from station SHALIMAR at 15:35 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 04:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHALIMAR - SHM Src 15:35 0 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 15:46 15:48 6 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 16:11 16:13 30 1
MECHEDA - MCA 16:43 16:53 57 1
PANSKURA - PKU 17:08 17:18 69 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 18:00 18:05 113 1
JHARGRAM - JGM 18:43 18:45 152 1
GHATSILA - GTS 19:23 19:25 211 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 20:20 20:25 248 1
SINI JN - SINI 20:52 20:53 274 1
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 21:23 21:30 310 1
MANOHARPUR - MOU 22:19 22:20 371 1
ROURKELA - ROU 23:00 23:10 411 1
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 23:36 23:37 441 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 00:45 00:50 512 2
BELPAHAR - BPH 01:09 01:11 533 2
RAIGARH - RIG 01:48 01:53 584 2
KHARSIA - KHS 02:18 02:20 618 2
SAKTI - SKT 02:33 02:35 634 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 02:59 03:04 663 2
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 03:13 03:15 675 2
AKALTARA - AKT 03:27 03:29 690 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 04:30 04:45 717 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 05:30 05:32 763 2
TILDA NEORA - TLD 05:51 05:53 789 2
RAIPUR JN - R 06:35 06:45 827 2
BHILAI - BIA 07:13 07:15 850 2
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 07:21 07:23 854 2
BHILAINAGAR - BQR 07:30 07:32 859 2
DURG - DURG 07:50 08:00 864 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 08:20 08:25 895 2
DONGARGARH - DGG 08:48 08:50 926 2
SALEKASA - SKS 09:21 09:23 962 2
AMGAON - AGN 09:34 09:36 976 2
GONDIA JN - G 10:27 10:35 999 2
TIRORA - TRO 10:56 10:58 1029 2
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 11:14 11:16 1049 2
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 11:30 11:32 1067 2
KAMPTEE - KP 12:05 12:07 1115 2
ITWARI - ITR 12:25 12:27 1125 2
NAGPUR - NGP 13:20 13:35 1129 2
AJNI - AJNI 13:44 13:45 1132 2
WARDHA JN - WR 14:48 14:50 1208 2
PULGAON JN - PLO 15:14 15:15 1238 2
DHAMANGAON - DMN 15:33 15:34 1258 2
BADNERA JN - BD 16:52 16:55 1304 2
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 17:23 17:25 1345 2
AKOLA JN - AK 18:00 18:05 1382 2
SHEGAON - SEG 18:33 18:35 1420 2
NANDURA - NN 18:53 18:55 1444 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 19:18 19:20 1472 2
BODWAD - BDWD 19:34 19:35 1492 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 20:25 20:30 1522 2
JALGAON JN - JL 20:58 21:00 1546 2
PACHORA JN - PC 21:29 21:30 1594 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 22:09 22:10 1639 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 23:02 23:05 1706 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 00:05 00:10 1779 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 03:02 03:05 1913 3
THANE - TNA 03:23 03:25 1933 3
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 04:05 Dstn 1950 3

FAQS

SHM LTT KURLA T EXP - 18030 covers 1950 kilometer to reach destination.
SHM LTT KURLA T EXP - 18030 passes through 61 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHM LTT KURLA T EXP - 18030 arrives at destination at 04:05.
SHM LTT KURLA T EXP - 18030 departs from source at 15:35.