18030 - SHM LTT KURLA T EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SHM LTT KURLA T EXP [18030] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHM LTT KURLA T EXP
SHMLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHALIMAR [SHM] 1 Src 15:00 0
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 15:11 15:13 5
ULUBARIA [ULB] 1 15:37 15:39 29
MECHEDA [MCA] 1 16:08 16:10 55
PANSKURA [PKU] 1 16:38 16:40 70
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 17:35 17:40 115
JHARGRAM [JGM] 1 18:23 18:25 153
CHAKULIA [CKU] 1 18:46 18:48 183
GHATSILA [GTS] 1 19:09 19:11 213
GALUDIH [GUD] 1 19:21 19:23 223
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 1 19:28 19:30 230
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 20:00 20:05 249
SINI JN [SINI] 1 20:34 20:35 276
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 1 20:50 20:51 291
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 1 21:10 21:15 312
SONUA [SWR] 1 21:33 21:34 333
GOILKERA [GOL] 1 21:47 21:48 345
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 1 22:18 22:19 373
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 1 22:46 22:47 408
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 23:00 23:15 411
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 1 23:47 23:48 441
BAMRA [BMB] 2 00:16 00:17 476
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 00:55 01:00 512
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 2 01:08 01:10 525
BELPAHAR [BPH] 2 01:18 01:20 534
RAIGARH [RIG] 2 01:56 02:01 586
KHARSIA [KHS] 2 02:23 02:25 619
SAKTI [SKT] 2 02:37 02:39 635
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 03:03 03:08 664
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 2 03:17 03:19 675
AKALTARA [AKT] 2 03:31 03:33 690
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 04:30 04:45 717
BELHA [BYL] 2 05:05 05:07 732
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 05:30 05:32 763
TILDA [TLD] 2 05:48 05:50 789
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 06:35 06:45 827
DEVBALODA CHRDA [DBEC] 2 07:03 07:05 844
BHILAI [BIA] 2 07:10 07:12 849
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 2 07:18 07:20 853
BHILAINAGAR [BQR] 2 07:30 07:32 858
DURG [DURG] 2 07:45 07:55 862
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 08:16 08:21 892
DONGARGARH [DGG] 2 08:44 08:45 923
SALEKASA [SKS] 2 09:20 09:22 959
AMGAON [AGN] 2 09:33 09:35 974
GONDIA JN [G] 2 10:05 10:15 996
TIRORA [TRO] 2 10:34 10:36 1026
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 2 10:53 10:55 1046
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 2 11:11 11:13 1064
KAMPTEE [KP] 2 11:50 11:52 1112
ITWARI [ITR] 2 12:13 12:15 1122
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 13:15 13:40 1127
AJNI [AJNI] 2 13:48 13:49 1130
SINDI [SNI] 2 14:21 14:22 1173
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 14:53 14:54 1203
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 15:02 15:05 1206
PULGAON JN [PLO] 2 15:26 15:27 1235
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 2 15:44 15:45 1255
CHANDUR [CND] 2 16:01 16:02 1272
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 16:55 17:00 1301
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 2 17:28 17:30 1342
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 18:00 18:05 1380
PARAS [PS] 2 18:19 18:20 1400
SHEGAON [SEG] 2 18:33 18:35 1417
JALAMB JN [JM] 2 18:44 18:45 1429
NANDURA [NN] 2 18:54 18:55 1441
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 19:19 19:20 1469
BODWAD [BDWD] 2 19:39 19:40 1489
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 20:30 20:45 1519
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 21:08 21:10 1543
PACHORA JN [PC] 2 21:44 21:45 1591
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 2 22:14 22:15 1636
NANDGAON [NGN] 2 22:44 22:45 1678
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 23:10 23:15 1703
LASALGAON [LS] 2 23:34 23:35 1728
NASIK ROAD [NK] 3 00:15 00:20 1776
DEVLALI [DVL] 3 00:29 00:30 1782
IGATPURI [IGP] 3 01:45 01:50 1827
KASARA [KSRA] 3 02:33 02:35 1843
KALYAN JN [KYN] 3 03:45 03:50 1910
THANE [TNA] 3 04:08 04:10 1930
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 3 04:50 Dest 1948