SHM LTT KURLA T EXP - 18030 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHALIMAR (SHM)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Daily 1950 Km

Train number 18030 is named as SHM LTT KURLA T EXP and travels 1950km distance

Train departs from station SHALIMAR at 15:00 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 04:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHALIMAR - SHM Src 15:00 0 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 15:11 15:13 6 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 15:38 15:40 30 1
MECHEDA - MCA 16:10 16:12 57 1
PANSKURA - PKU 16:43 16:45 69 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 17:35 17:40 113 1
JHARGRAM - JGM 18:23 18:25 152 1
CHAKULIA - CKU 18:46 18:48 181 1
GHATSILA - GTS 19:10 19:12 211 1
GALUDIH - GUD 19:22 19:24 221 1
RAKHA MINES - RHE 19:28 19:30 228 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 20:00 20:05 248 1
SINI JN - SINI 20:34 20:35 274 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 20:50 20:51 290 1
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 21:10 21:15 310 1
SONUA - SWR 21:33 21:34 331 1
GOILKERA - GOL 21:47 21:48 344 1
MANOHARPUR - MOU 22:18 22:19 371 1
BONDAMUNDA - BNDM 22:46 22:47 403 1
ROURKELA - ROU 23:00 23:10 411 1
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 23:41 23:42 441 1
BAMRA - BMB 00:12 00:13 476 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 00:55 01:00 512 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR - BRJN 01:08 01:10 524 2
BELPAHAR - BPH 01:19 01:21 533 2
RAIGARH - RIG 01:58 02:03 584 2
KHARSIA - KHS 02:26 02:28 618 2
SAKTI - SKT 02:41 02:43 634 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 03:07 03:12 663 2
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 03:21 03:23 675 2
AKALTARA - AKT 03:35 03:37 690 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 04:30 04:45 717 2
BELHA - BYL 05:06 05:08 733 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 05:31 05:33 763 2
TILDA NEORA - TLD 06:01 06:03 789 2
RAIPUR JN - R 06:40 06:50 827 2
DEVBALODA CHARODA P - DBEC 07:09 07:11 847 2
BHILAI - BIA 07:16 07:18 850 2
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 07:24 07:26 854 2
BHILAINAGAR - BQR 07:33 07:35 859 2
Advertisement
DURG - DURG 07:45 07:55 864 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 08:17 08:22 895 2
DONGARGARH - DGG 08:43 08:45 926 2
SALEKASA - SKS 09:25 09:27 962 2
AMGAON - AGN 09:39 09:41 976 2
GONDIA JN - G 10:05 10:15 999 2
TIRORA - TRO 10:35 10:37 1029 2
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 10:58 11:00 1049 2
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 11:16 11:18 1067 2
KAMPTEE - KP 11:53 11:55 1115 2
ITWARI - ITR 12:25 12:27 1125 2
NAGPUR - NGP 13:05 13:30 1129 2
AJNI - AJNI 13:38 13:39 1132 2
SINDI - SNI 14:11 14:12 1175 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 14:43 14:44 1206 2
WARDHA JN - WR 14:52 14:55 1208 2
PULGAON JN - PLO 15:16 15:17 1238 2
DHAMANGAON - DMN 15:34 15:35 1258 2
CHANDUR - CND 15:54 15:55 1274 2
BADNERA JN - BD 16:55 17:00 1304 2
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 17:28 17:30 1345 2
AKOLA JN - AK 18:00 18:05 1382 2
PARAS - PS 18:19 18:20 1402 2
SHEGAON - SEG 18:33 18:35 1420 2
JALAMB JN - JM 18:44 18:45 1432 2
NANDURA - NN 18:53 18:55 1444 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 19:18 19:20 1472 2
BODWAD - BDWD 19:39 19:40 1492 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 20:40 20:45 1522 2
JALGAON JN - JL 21:08 21:10 1546 2
PACHORA JN - PC 21:44 21:45 1594 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 22:14 22:15 1639 2
NANDGAON - NGN 22:44 22:45 1681 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 23:12 23:15 1706 2
LASALGAON - LS 23:34 23:35 1731 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 00:15 00:20 1779 3
DEVLALI - DVL 00:29 00:30 1785 3
IGATPURI - IGP 01:45 01:50 1830 3
KASARA - KSRA 02:33 02:35 1846 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 03:45 03:50 1913 3
THANE - TNA 04:08 04:10 1933 3
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 04:50 Dstn 1950 3

FAQS

SHM LTT KURLA T EXP - 18030 covers 1950 kilometer to reach destination.
SHM LTT KURLA T EXP - 18030 passes through 82 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHM LTT KURLA T EXP - 18030 arrives at destination at 04:50.
SHM LTT KURLA T EXP - 18030 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement