SHEORAPHULI HOWRAH LOCAL - 37060 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEORAPHULI (SHE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 22 Km

Train number 37060 is named as SHEORAPHULI HOWRAH LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station SEORAPHULI at 17:38 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 18:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEORAPHULI - SHE Src 17:38 0 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 17:42 17:43 3 1
RISHRA - RIS 17:46 17:47 6 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 17:50 17:51 8 1
Advertisement
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 17:52 17:53 10 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 17:56 17:57 12 1
BALLY - BLY 17:58 17:59 13 1
BELUR - BEQ 18:01 18:02 16 1
LILUAH - LLH 18:05 18:06 18 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 18:20 Dest 22 1

FAQS

SHEORAPHULI HOWRAH LOCAL - 37060 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
SHEORAPHULI HOWRAH LOCAL - 37060 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHEORAPHULI HOWRAH LOCAL - 37060 arrives at destination at 18:20.
SHEORAPHULI HOWRAH LOCAL - 37060 departs from source at 17:38.
Advertisement