37045 - SHE-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37045 known as SHE-HWH LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SEORAPHULI [SHE] covering 22 km distance

SHE-HWH LOCAL [37045] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHE-HWH LOCAL
HWHSHESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 08:50 0
LLH 1 08:58 08:59 4
BELUR [BEQ] 1 09:01 09:02 6
BALLY [BLY] 1 09:04 09:05 8
UTTARPARA [UPA] 1 09:07 09:08 9
HMZ 1 09:09 09:10 11
KOG 1 09:12 09:13 13
RIS 1 09:15 09:16 16
SERAMPORE [SRP] 1 09:20 09:21 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 1 09:30 Dest 22