SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37045 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)SEORAPHULI (SHE)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 22 Km

Train number 37045 is named as SHE-HWH LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 08:50 and reaches station SEORAPHULI at 09:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 08:50 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 08:58 08:59 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 09:01 09:02 7 1
BALLY - BLY 09:04 09:05 9 1
Advertisement
UTTARPARA - UPA 09:07 09:08 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 09:09 09:10 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 09:12 09:13 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 09:15 09:16 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 09:20 09:21 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 09:30 Dest 22 1

FAQS

SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37045 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37045 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37045 arrives at destination at 09:30.
SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37045 departs from source at 08:50.
Advertisement