SHC-ASR JSADHARAN EXP [15531] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHC-ASR JSADHARAN EXP [15531] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHC-ASR JSADHARAN EXP15531SHCASRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 1 Src 03:15 0
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 1 03:31 03:33 16
MANSI JN [MNE] 1 04:23 04:25 44
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 04:40 04:42 53
HASANPUR ROAD [HPO] 1 05:10 05:12 93
RUSERA GHAT [ROA] 1 05:28 05:30 110
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 06:15 06:20 139
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 07:20 07:25 190
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 08:33 08:35 244
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 08:45 08:47 250
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 10:10 10:30 303
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 11:25 11:30 364
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 12:10 12:15 413
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 12:40 12:45 434
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 14:25 14:40 483
BASTI [BST] 1 15:47 15:50 547
GONDA JN [GD] 1 17:00 17:10 637
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 1 20:15 20:25 796
MORADABAD [MB] 2 01:20 01:30 1048
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 04:00 04:02 1188
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 06:20 06:25 1241
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 07:55 08:00 1322
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 2 09:00 09:20 1389
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 11:40 12:20 1502
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 2 13:20 13:25 1559
BEAS [BEAS] 2 14:07 14:09 1595
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 2 15:15 Dest 1637
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.