SHC-ANVT JSADHARAN EXP [15529] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHC-ANVT JSADHARAN EXP [15529] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHC-ANVT JSADHARAN EXP15529SHCANVTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 1 Src 14:55 0
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 1 15:12 15:14 16
MANSI JN [MNE] 1 15:50 15:52 44
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 16:02 16:04 53
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 1 16:31 16:33 93
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 16:55 17:15 109
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 18:25 18:30 160
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 19:30 19:35 211
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 1 20:53 20:58 291
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 1 21:20 21:22 312
BETTIAH [BTH] 1 21:40 21:45 334
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 1 22:15 22:20 370
HARINAGAR [HIR] 1 22:39 22:41 386
BAGAHA [BUG] 1 23:07 23:09 412
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 2 01:05 01:10 482
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 02:30 02:40 521
BASTI [BST] 2 03:45 03:50 585
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 04:38 04:40 646
GONDA JN [GD] 2 05:10 05:20 674
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 2 08:15 08:23 833
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 2 13:10 13:15 1059
MORADABAD [MB] 2 14:15 14:25 1103
HAPUR [HPU] 2 15:58 16:03 1207
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 17:00 17:02 1244
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 17:40 Dest 1257
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.