SHC-ANVT JSADHARAN EXP - 15529 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARSA JN (SHC)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Wed 1255 Km

Train number 15529 is named as SHC-ANVT JSADHARAN EXP and travels 1255km distance

Train departs from station SAHARSA JN at 14:30 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 18:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARSA JN - SHC Src 14:30 0 1
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 14:55 14:57 17 1
MANSI JN - MNE 15:38 15:40 45 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 15:50 15:52 53 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 16:18 16:20 94 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 16:50 17:00 109 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 18:23 18:28 160 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 20:05 20:10 212 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 21:06 21:09 291 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 21:30 21:32 312 1
BETTIAH - BTH 21:46 21:49 334 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 22:23 22:28 371 1
Advertisement
HARINAGAR - HIR 22:42 22:44 386 1
BAGAHA - BUG 23:07 23:10 413 1
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 01:10 01:15 482 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 02:30 02:40 521 2
BASTI - BST 03:40 03:43 585 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 04:32 04:34 647 2
GONDA JN - GD 05:05 05:15 674 2
SITAPUR - STP 08:15 08:25 834 2
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 13:57 14:02 1057 2
MORADABAD - MB 15:00 15:15 1101 2
HAPUR - HPU 16:50 16:52 1205 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 17:43 17:45 1242 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 18:15 Dest 1255 2

FAQS

SHC-ANVT JSADHARAN EXP - 15529 covers 1255 kilometer to reach destination.
SHC-ANVT JSADHARAN EXP - 15529 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHC-ANVT JSADHARAN EXP - 15529 arrives at destination at 18:15.
SHC-ANVT JSADHARAN EXP - 15529 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement