SHAN-E-BPL EXP - 12155 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 700 Km

Train number 12155 is named as SHAN-E-BPL EXP and travels 700km distance

Train departs from station HABIBGANJ at 21:05 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 08:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HABIBGANJ - HBJ Src 21:05 0 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 21:15 21:20 7 1
VIDISHA - BHS 21:58 22:00 60 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 22:35 22:37 99 1
Advertisement
BINA JN - BINA 23:32 23:35 145 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 01:35 01:45 297 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 02:55 03:00 395 2
MORENA - MRA 03:25 03:27 433 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 04:33 04:35 513 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 08:00 Dstn 700 2

FAQS

SHAN-E-BPL EXP - 12155 covers 700 kilometer to reach destination.
SHAN-E-BPL EXP - 12155 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHAN-E-BPL EXP - 12155 arrives at destination at 08:00.
SHAN-E-BPL EXP - 12155 departs from source at 21:05.
Advertisement