SHAHEED EXP [14674] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHAHEED EXP [14674] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHAHEED EXP14674ASRJYGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 11:55 0
BEAS [BEAS] 1 12:23 12:25 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 13:10 13:15 78
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 13:23 13:25 83
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 13:38 13:40 99
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 1 13:58 14:00 122
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 14:25 14:35 135
DORAHA [DOA] 1 15:00 15:02 157
KHANNA [KNN] 1 15:18 15:19 177
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 1 15:27 15:29 186
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 1 15:40 15:42 195
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 16:00 16:01 221
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 16:22 16:24 241
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 17:00 17:10 249
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 1 17:43 17:45 290
KARNAL [KUN] 1 18:11 18:13 323
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 18:42 18:44 358
SONIPAT [SNP] 1 19:15 19:17 403
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 1 20:03 20:05 443
DELHI [DLI] 1 20:40 21:10 446
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 22:00 22:02 466
HAPUR [HPU] 1 22:40 22:42 503
AMROHA [AMRO] 1 23:33 23:35 576
MORADABAD [MB] 2 00:20 00:30 607
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 00:57 01:02 634
BAREILLY [BE] 2 02:02 02:07 697
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 03:10 03:15 768
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 06:10 06:40 932
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 07:23 07:25 961
GONDA JN [GD] 2 08:40 08:45 1049
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 09:10 09:12 1077
BABHNAN [BV] 2 09:38 09:40 1108
BASTI [BST] 2 10:10 10:15 1138
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 10:38 10:40 1168
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 11:55 12:15 1203
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 12:58 13:00 1252
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 13:30 13:35 1273
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 2 13:44 13:46 1286
MAIRWA [MW] 2 14:06 14:08 1301
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 14:50 14:55 1322
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 16:40 16:55 1383
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 17:58 18:00 1436
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 18:14 18:15 1442
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 19:35 19:40 1496
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 21:05 21:35 1547
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 2 22:04 22:06 1569
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 2 22:25 22:30 1580
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 2 22:55 23:05 1585
KAKARGHATTI [KKHT] 2 23:12 23:14 1592
TARSARAI [TRS] 2 23:21 23:23 1598
SAKRI JN [SKI] 2 23:35 23:40 1604
PANDAUL [PDW] 2 23:48 23:50 1612
MADHUBANI [MBI] 3 00:03 00:08 1621
RAJANAGAR [RJA] 3 00:18 00:20 1631
KHAJAULI [KJI] 3 00:30 00:32 1640
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 3 01:15 Dest 1653
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.