SHAHEED EXP - 14674 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

AMRITSAR JN (ASR)JAYNAGAR (JYG)
Sun, Tue, Thu, Fri 1570 Km

Train number 14674 is named as SHAHEED EXP and travels 1570km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 13:05 and reaches station JAYNAGAR at 00:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 13:05 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 13:33 13:35 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 14:12 14:19 79 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 14:28 14:30 84 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 14:42 14:44 100 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 15:22 15:24 123 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 15:45 15:55 136 1
KHANNA - KNN 16:40 16:42 178 1
GOVINDGARH - GVG 16:50 16:52 187 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 17:03 17:05 196 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 17:22 17:24 222 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 17:45 17:47 242 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 18:10 18:18 250 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 19:05 19:20 301 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 20:00 20:15 331 1
ROORKEE - RK 20:47 20:49 366 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 21:13 21:18 384 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 22:00 22:10 425 1
KANTH - KNT 23:10 23:15 494 1
MORADABAD - MB 00:12 00:20 523 2
RAMPUR - RMU 00:53 00:55 551 2
BAREILLY - BE 01:55 01:57 614 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 03:03 03:05 685 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 06:10 06:25 849 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 07:16 07:18 877 2
GONDA JN - GD 08:41 08:46 966 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 09:08 09:10 995 2
BABHNAN - BV 09:34 09:36 1025 2
BASTI - BST 10:03 10:06 1055 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 10:38 10:40 1085 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 12:00 12:15 1120 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 13:10 13:12 1169 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 13:35 13:40 1190 2
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 13:53 13:55 1203 2
MAIRWA - MW 14:09 14:11 1217 2
SIWAN JN - SV 14:35 14:40 1239 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 16:40 16:50 1299 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 18:05 18:10 1359 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 19:25 19:30 1412 2
DHOLI - DOL 19:51 19:53 1437 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 21:05 21:30 1464 2
HAIAGHAT - HYT 21:52 21:54 1486 2
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 22:06 22:08 1497 2
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 22:20 22:25 1502 2
SAKRI JN - SKI 22:48 22:50 1521 2
MADHUBANI - MBI 23:03 23:05 1538 2
RAJANAGAR - RJA 23:14 23:16 1548 2
KHAJAULI - KJI 23:25 23:27 1557 2
JAYNAGAR - JYG 00:30 Dstn 1570 3

FAQS

SHAHEED EXP - 14674 covers 1570 kilometer to reach destination.
SHAHEED EXP - 14674 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHAHEED EXP - 14674 arrives at destination at 00:30.
SHAHEED EXP - 14674 departs from source at 13:05.