SGUJ-HDB PASSENGER - 75721 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILIGURI JN (SGUJ)HALDIBARI (HDB)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 75721 is named as SGUJ-HDB PASSENGER and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station SILIGURI JN at 17:00 and reaches station HALDIBARI at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ Src 17:00 0 1
SILIGURU TOWN - SGUT 17:08 17:09 2 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 17:25 17:35 7 1
AMBARI FALAKATA - ABFC 17:49 17:50 16 1
BELAKOBA - BLK 17:59 18:00 25 1
Advertisement
RNINGR JLPAIGRI - RQJ 18:10 18:12 34 1
MOHITNAGAR - MOP 18:18 18:19 36 1
JALPAIGURI - JPG 18:27 18:29 42 1
KADABARI HAT - KDX 18:36 18:37 46 1
MANDAL GHAT - MDG 18:45 18:46 52 1
KASHIABARI - KSBI 18:58 18:59 58 1
HALDIBARI - HDB 19:20 Dest 64 1

FAQS

SGUJ-HDB PASSENGER - 75721 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
SGUJ-HDB PASSENGER - 75721 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGUJ-HDB PASSENGER - 75721 arrives at destination at 19:20.
SGUJ-HDB PASSENGER - 75721 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement